La Marseillaise (1962-2019)

RKP 120057ème Mondial La Marseillaise à Pétanque (2018)


52 vues

Date & Heure

2018-07-01, 9H00
-
2018-07-05

Ville

MARSEILLE (13)

Formule

Triplettes Masculins
Elimination Directe

Equipes

4544/∞
(équipes/limite)

Prize Money

180 000€ + mises

Contact

LA MARSEILLAISE
M. ALLOUACHE Karim
17 Cours d'Estienne d'Orves - 13001 MARSEILLE
04.91.57.75.12 - kallouache@lamarseillaise.fr

Résultats Matchs



Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Antoine "vigo" DUBOIS Petanque Canuts 1200
Vainqueur Joseph "tyson" MOLINAS Petanque Canuts 1200
Vainqueur Jean Michel PUCCINELLI Abc Draguignan 1200
Finaliste Aime COURTOIS Cercle St Barnabe Mars 780
Finaliste Laurent N'GUYEN VAN Jcb Marseille 780
Finaliste Emmanuel VIOLA La Boule Sulfureuse 780
Demi Jean FELTAIN Pet De Loubeyrat 480
Demi Jean-marc FOYOT Pet De Loubeyrat 480
Demi Chris HELFRICK Pet De Loubeyrat 480
Demi Tafita ANDRIAMAHANDRY Madagascar 480
Demi James RAKOTONIRINA Madagascar 480
Demi Solo RASAMIMANANA Dompierre .s. Petanque 480
Quart Christian ANDRIANIAINA Usmc Les Clayes Ss Bois 240
Quart Angelo FALIMANANTSOA Jb Des Buttes Chaumont 240
Quart Tojolalaina Herizo RAHASINTSOA Madagascar 240
Quart Patrick LITTOZ BARITEL Sallanches Petanque 240
Quart Jean Jacky RANDRIANANDRASANA Madagascar 240
Quart Tiana Laurens RAZANADRAKOTO Sallanches Petanque 240
Quart Fernand "kenzo" DUBOIS Petanque Canuts 240
Quart Jacques "dawson" DUBOIS B St Eutrope Aix 240
Quart Fernand "ben" MOLINAS Petanque Canuts 240
Quart Valentin BEULAMA Petanque Arlancoise 240
Quart Dylan CANO Boule Du Soleil 240
Quart Jacques DUBOIS Boule Sanaryenne 240
Huitième William GERBEYS B Saussetoise Sausset 120
Huitième Serge GONTERO B Saussetoise Sausset 120
Huitième Serge STEPANIAN B Saussetoise Sausset 120
Huitième Joel MALATESTA Salindres Petanque 120
Huitième Stephane VEAU Team Boul O But Valdo 120
Huitième Frederic VIDAL B Renaissante Cabannes 120
Huitième Carlos DOS SANTOS DE SOUS Ab St Giniez Marseille 120
Huitième Andritiana RAFALIMANANA Madagascar 120
Huitième Frederick RANDRIANAMBININTSOA Madagascar 120
Huitième Mickael BONETTO B Diplomate St Victoret 120
Huitième Jeremy FERNANDEZ B Moderee Marseille 120
Huitième David RIVIERA B Diplomate St Victoret 120
Huitième Gilles GAYRAUD B De L'elysee Salon 120
Huitième Hocine HASSAINE Boule Tranquille 120
Huitième Simon SANTIAGO B De L'elysee Salon 120
Huitième Abdel Malek KERDJOU Petanque Du Polygone 120
Huitième Joseph "mamour" MOLINAS Suisse 120
Huitième Maïky MOLINAS Club Des Amis De Souris 120
Huitième Michel MARTINEZ B Jules Lenoir La Ciotat 120
Huitième Christophe PIZZO B Borelloise Marseille 120
Huitième Jose SANTIAGO Berna' Boules Marseille 120
Huitième Henri LACROIX Abc Draguignan 120
Huitième Stéphane ROBINEAU Abc Draguignan 120
Huitième Dylan ROCHER Abc Draguignan 120