RKP 1200 (GRAND CHELEM) - Trophée des Villes (2001-2018)

18ème Trophée des Villes (2018)


Palmarès : Trophée des Villes

DénominationVilleVainqueur(s)Résultats
1er Trophée "PATHESPORT" des Villes (2001)BAIE-MAHAULT (971) Philippe QUINTAIS
Jean-luc ROBERT
Raphaël RYPEN
2ème Trophée "SPORT+" des Villes (2002)MONTLUCON (03) Francois DUMONT
Emmanuel LUCIEN
Stéphane ROBINEAU
Dominique VAILLANT
3ème Trophée "SPORT+" des Villes (2003)NICE (06) Christophe HUREAU
Damien HUREAU
Jean-yves KEROUEDAN
Patrick VILFROY
4ème Trophée "OBUT" des Villes (2004)CHARTRES (28) Georget CROCI
Christian FAZZINO
Frédéric PERRIN
David WINTERSTEIN
5ème Trophée "OBUT" des Villes (2005)BEZIERS (34) Didier CHOUPAY
Michel LOY
Kévin MALBEC
André POIRET
6ème Trophée "OBUT" des Villes (2006)ANDREZIEUX-BOUTHEON (42) Romain BILLAUD
Christian FAZZINO
Frédéric PERRIN
David WINTERSTEIN
7ème Trophée "OBUT" des Villes (2007)METZ (57) Stéphane ROBINEAU
Bruno ROCHER
Dylan ROCHER
Guéven ROCHER
8ème Trophée des Villes (2008)METZ (57) Jean-dominique FIESCHI
Jean-pierre GRAZZINI
Bruno LE BOURSICAUD
Jean Claude LENOIR
Incomplet_Finale
9ème Trophée des Villes (2009)PALAVAS-LES-FLOTS (34) Christophe CALISSI
Henri LACROIX
Philippe QUINTAIS
Philippe SUCHAUD
Incomplet_Finale
10ème Trophée des Villes (2010)MOULINS (03) Christophe CALISSI
Henri LACROIX
Philippe QUINTAIS
Philippe SUCHAUD
11ème Trophée des Villes (2011)NEVERS (58) Christophe CALISSI
Simon CORTES
Henri LACROIX
Philippe SUCHAUD
12ème Trophée des Villes (2012)MONTAUBAN (82) Ludovic MONTORO
Daniel RIZO
Dylan ROCHER
Philippe SUCHAUD
Incomplet_Finale
13ème Trophée des Villes (2013)VALENCE D'AGEN (82) Jordan CHAMPION
Emmanuel LUCIEN
Philippe QUINTAIS
Philippe SUCHAUD
Incomplet_Finale
14ème Trophée des Villes (2014)LONS-LE-SAUNIER (39) Romain FOURNIE
Jessy LACROIX
Stéphane ROBINEAU
Dylan ROCHER
15ème Trophée des Villes (2015)COLMAR (68) Sébastien CIAVATTA
Eric FRICHOT
Alban GAMBERT
Maxime OLIVIER
16ème Trophée des Villes (2016)VALENCE D'AGEN (82) Valentin BORIS
Simon CORTES
Sébastien DA CUNHA
Christian LAGARDE
17ème Trophée des Villes (2017)AUTUN (71) Sony BERTH
Henri LACROIX
Stéphane ROBINEAU
Dylan ROCHER
Incomplet_Finale
18ème Trophée des Villes (2018)MONTLUCON (03)