418 vues
N° | Joueurs | Départements/Régions |
---|---|---|
1 | Cédric MONNET | Ain (01) |
2 | Stéphane PETITJEAN | Aisne (02) |
3 | Eric DASNIAS | Allier (03) |
4 | Serge ROMAN | Alpes-de-Haute-Provence (04) |
5 | Robert POURROY | Hautes-Alpes (05) |
6 | Henri LACROIX | Alpes-Maritimes (06) |
7 | Laurent DUMONT | Ardèche (07) |
8 | Michel VAN CAMPENHOUT | Ardennes (08) |
9 | Philippe ZIEGLER | Ariège (09) |
10 | Florian GRANADOS | Aube (10) |
11 | Laurent CASSAGNE | Aude (11) |
12 | Thierry FERES | Aveyron (12) |
13 | Julien CASTANO | Bouches-du-Rhône (13) |
14 | Charles-antoine VILLETTE | Calvados (14) |
15 | Patrick REGIMBAL | Cantal (15) |
16 | Cedric SEGUIN | Charente (16) |
17 | Anthony ARNAUDEAU | Charente-Maritime (17) |
18 | Henri HORN | Cher (18) |
19 | Aurélien FRANCO | Corrèze (19) |
20 | Ludovic DEMETER | Corrèze (19) |
21 | Christian MAUGRAS | Côte-d'Or (21) |
22 | Benjamin SAVE | Côtes-d'Armor (22) |
23 | Damien GARRET | Creuse (23) |
24 | Christophe TILLARD | Dordogne (24) |
25 | Jérôme ROGNON | Doubs (25) |
26 | Mickaël PEYRON | Drôme (26) |
27 | Christophe SEVILLA | Eure (27) |
28 | Jacques THIBAULT | Eure-et-Loir (28) |
29 | Christophe LECLUSE | Finistère (29) |
30 | Philippe STIEVENART | Gard (30) |
31 | Alexandre FAUREL | Haute-Garonne (31) |
32 | Cyril CAZES | Gers (32) |
33 | Laurent PLANTON | Gironde (33) |
34 | Bengi RENAUD | Hérault (34) |
35 | Erwan LABBE | Ille-et-Vilaine (35) |
36 | Steve DA SILVA | Indre (36) |
37 | James BAUD | Indre-et-Loire (37) |
38 | Didier CAILLOCE | Isère 38) |
39 | Mickaël FAIVRE | Jura (39) |
40 | Laurent BONNEU | Landes (40) |
41 | Pascal PICHOT | Loir-et-Cher (41) |
42 | Jean-claude DELORME | Loire (42) |
43 | Sébastien ISSARTEL | Haute-Loire (43) |
44 | Louis RIEFFEL | Loire-Atlantique (44) |
45 | Anthony DUCHET | Loiret (45) |
46 | Régis FOULHAC | Lot (46) |
47 | Julien REGNARD | Lot-et-Garonne (47) |
48 | Didier VANDYCKE | Lozère (48) |
49 | Anthony RETIF | Maine-et-Loire (49) |
50 | Benjamin VESVAL | Manche (50) |
51 | Gabriel PAPEGAY | Marne (51) |
52 | Gianni SALARIS | Haute-Marne (52) |
53 | Raphael MOCHER | Mayenne (53) |
54 | Philippe WOELFFELE | Meurthe-et-Moselle (54) |
55 | Emilien PAVARD | Meuse (55) |
56 | Mickael STEPHANT | Morbihan (56) |
57 | Charles 'claudy' WEIBEL | Moselle (57) |
58 | Pascal BRUET | Nièvre (58) |
59 | Jerome POTIER | Nord (59) |
60 | Thierry BOUTILLIER | Oise (60) |
61 | Gilles DEVERRE | Orne (61) |
62 | Jean Claude DILLY | Pas-de-Calais (62) |
63 | Mathieu AUZAT | Puy-de-Dôme (63) |
64 | Sébastien RANQUINE | Pyrénées-Atlantiques (64) |
65 | Kévin LELLOUCHE | Hautes-Pyrénées (65) |
66 | Bruno CARAGOL | Pyrénées-Orientales (66) |
67 | Fabrice HIRSCH | Bas-Rhin (67) |
68 | Jonathan ALBIGER | Haut-Rhin (68) |
69 | Christophe SARRIO | Rhône (69) |
70 | Fabiano ROSSI | Haute-Saône (70) |
71 | Dominique VAILLANT | Saône-et-Loire (71) |
72 | Stéphane ROBINEAU | Sarthe (72) |
73 | Sébastien RONAT | Savoie (73) |
74 | Kheirddine EL MAZI | Haute-Savoie (74) |
75 | Zoraya SALAH | Comité-de-Paris (75) |
76 | Antoine HANIN | Seine-Maritime (76) |
77 | Sylvain PILEWSKI | Seine-et-Marne (77) |
78 | Emmanuel GEORGOULAKIS | Yvelines (78) |
79 | Jean-françois KLEIN | Deux-Sèvres (79) |
80 | Kevin EVENOU | Somme (80) |
81 | Albert BAUER | Tarn (81) |
82 | David SERRANO | Tarn-et-Garonne (82) |
83 | Alain PELLOUX | Var (83) |
84 | Philippe RAYNE | Vaucluse (84) |
85 | Maurice CHEVALIER | Vendée (85) |
86 | Cyril GEORGET | Vienne (86) |
87 | Sébastien SAVARY | Haute-Vienne (87) |
88 | Christophe GUILLEMIN | Vosges (88) |
89 | Benoît RAISON | Yonne (89) |
90 | Gwénaël CHEVEAU | Territoire-de-Belfort (90) |
91 | Jacques DAVID | Essonne (91) |
92 | Damien CHARLOT | Hauts-de-Seine (92) |
93 | Romain BENOIST | Seine-Saint-Denis (93) |
94 | Sébastien ROUSSEAU | Val-de-Marne (94) |
95 | Raynald STOLIAROFF | Val-d'Oise (95) |
96 | Nicolas TARASSENKO | Corse-du-Sud (2A) |
97 | André GIRALDI | Haute-Corse (2B) |
98 | Robert GREAUX | Guadeloupe (971) |
99 | Francis MONPHILE | Martinique (972) |
100 | Damien LEDOUX | Guyane (973) |
101 | Charles CHEREAU | La Réunion (974) |
102 | Inzoudine AHAMADI | Mayotte (976) |
103 | Ludovic Heimana TETOOFA | Polynésie Française (987) |
104 | Toma WAI | Nouvelle-Calédonie (988) |
105 | Sullivan LASPOUSSAS | Alsace |
106 | Kévin MALBEC | Ile-de-France |
107 | Farid BEKRAR | Languedoc-Roussillon |
108 | Philippe CELERIER | Limousin |
109 | Steve MESSAOUD | Lorraine |
110 | Kenny CHAMPIGNEUL-CAUTAN | Midi-Pyrénées |
111 | Said SIAB | Picardie |
112 | Christophe GANCEL | Basse-Normandie |
113 | Jonathan QUENEHEN | Haute-Normandie |
114 | Christophe WETTA | Poitou-Charentes |
115 | Joel LOUBIC | Aquitaine |
116 | Jean Alfred DEBARD | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur |
117 | Rémi HENQUINET | Rhône-Alpes |
118 | André MATHIAS | Antilles-Guyane |
119 | Frederic PIETRZAK | Hauts-de-France |
120 | Bruno GIRE | Auvergne |
121 | Mickael BLANDIN | Bourgogne |
122 | Marco DECHATRE | Bretagne |
123 | Marc CORNET | Centre |
124 | Cyril MARTINEZ | Champagne-Ardenne |
125 | Jean-pierre GRAZZINI | Corse |
126 | Abdelbrani MAHMOUDI | Franche-Comté |
127 | Kevin PHILIPSON | Val-de-Marne (94) - Champion en titre |
128 | Christophe TREMBLEAU | Loiret (45) - Vice-champion en titre |