RKP 200 - La Roche-sur-Yon (2006-2018)

13ème National de La Roche-sur-Yon (2018)



Crédit photo : @FBJimmy Charbonneau


RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Jean-claude JOUFFRE 200
Vainqueur Stéphane ROBINEAU 200
Vainqueur Dylan ROCHER 200
Finaliste Maison DURK 130
Finaliste Henri LACROIX 130
Finaliste Patrick RANGUE 130
Demi Wilfried RAKONIEWSKI 80
Demi Nicolas VERGOZ 80
Demi Stéphane VERGOZ 80
Demi Anthony BOUTARD 80
Demi Samson DEBARD 80
Demi Richard MEUNIER 80
Quart Pascal BOZELLE 40
Quart William CLAUDIO 40
Quart Richard JUZANX 40
Quart Manuel ALMEIDA 40
Quart Anthony GUICASTRO 40
Quart Olivier MURCY 40
Quart Mickael BLANCHARD 40
Quart Christophe GUIDET 40
Quart Freddy RUSSON 40
Quart Jerome BOUQUET 40
Quart Dominique JOUBERT 40
Quart Pascal LE FLOCH 40
Huitième Anthony DUCHET 20
Huitième David SARRASIN 20
Huitième Gilles VILLEGIER 20
Huitième Franck FAYOL 20
Huitième Cyril GEORGET 20
Huitième Morgan PAJAUD 20
Huitième Paul CASILE 20
Huitième Laurent MIGOT 20
Huitième Sebastien ROUX 20
Huitième David BONNET 20
Huitième Stéphane PASQUIER 20
Huitième Fabio ZENI 20
Huitième Damien GILBERT 20
Huitième Clément MENEGHIN 20
Huitième Romain SIMON 20
Huitième Thierry AURIAULT 20
Huitième Cyril CHARLOT 20
Huitième Christian DUPONT 20
Huitième Eric BOUDRIE 20
Huitième Damien HUREAU 20
Huitième Julien LAMOUR 20
Huitième Sébastien CORNUAULT 20
Huitième Charly MENA 20
Huitième Mickael PAQUET 20


Palmarès : La Roche-sur-Yon

EditionDénominationDateAfficheVainqueur(s)Résultats

1

1er National de La Roche-sur-Yon (2006)2006-02-11
-
2006-02-12
Frédéric PERRIN
Angel PINTADO
Philippe SUCHAUD
Incomplet_Finale

2

2ème National de La Roche-sur-Yon (2007)2007-02-10
-
2007-02-11
Sébastien DERIT
Fabrice GERS
Jérôme MAURIN
Incomplet_Finale

3

3ème National de La Roche-sur-Yon (2008)2008-02-09
-
2008-02-10
André POIRET
Bruno ROCHER
Dylan ROCHER
Incomplet_Finale

4

4ème National de La Roche-sur-Yon (2009)2009-02-07
-
2009-02-08
Christian BERNARD
Eddy FELTAIN
Georges FELTAIN
Complet_1/8

5

5ème National de La Roche-sur-Yon (2010)2010-02-06
-
2010-02-07
Jean FELTAIN
Moïse HELFRICK
Jean-marc PINGUET
Complet_1/8

6

6ème National de La Roche-sur-Yon (2011)2011-02-12
-
2011-02-13
André POIRET
Bruno ROCHER
Dylan ROCHER
Complet_1/8

7

7ème National de La Roche-sur-Yon (2012)2012-02-11
-
2012-02-12
Damien HUREAU
Julien LAMOUR
Michel LOY
Complet_1/8

8

8ème National de La Roche-sur-Yon (2013)2013-02-23
-
2013-02-24
Christian BERNARD
Eddy FELTAIN
Jean Francois OLMOS
Complet_1/8

9

9ème National de La Roche-sur-Yon (2014)2014-02-08
-
2014-02-09
Christian FAZZINO
Denis OLMOS
Frédéric PAILHERET
Complet_1/8

10

10ème National de La Roche-sur-Yon (2015)2015-02-07
-
2015-02-08
Christian FAZZINO
Stéphane LE BOURGEOIS
Denis OLMOS
Complet_1/8

11

11ème National de La Roche-sur-Yon (2016)2016-02-06
-
2016-02-07
Chris HELFRICK
Emmanuel LUCIEN
David WINTERSTEIN
Complet_1/8

12

12ème National de La Roche-sur-Yon (2017)2017-02-04
-
2017-02-05
Thierry DUBOST
Christian FAZZINO
Christophe SARRIO
Complet_1/8

13

13ème National de La Roche-sur-Yon (2018)2018-02-10
-
2018-02-11
Jean-claude JOUFFRE
Stéphane ROBINEAU
Dylan ROCHER
Complet_1/8