RKP 200 - Rouen (0000-2018)

5ème National d'Hiver de Rouen (2018)


Résultats Matchs


Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Sebti AMRI Hanches Petanque 200
Vainqueur David CHOISNET Hanches Petanque 200
Vainqueur Christophe PETIT Hanches Petanque 200
Finaliste Cyril DUVAL Fleac 130
Finaliste Sonny FELTAIN Fleac 130
Finaliste Clement MELLOUIN Fleac 130
Demi Mickael BRILLANT Pcim Issy Les Moulineaux 80
Demi Hugo-miguel MORGADO Hanches Petanque 80
Demi Samir MOUSSAMIH Elite Petank Team 78 80
Demi Laurent CHARPENTIER Viry Chatillon Abp 80
Demi Rémi PERRET Viry Chatillon Abp 80
Demi Jerome POURTAUD Viry Chatillon Abp 80
Quart Eric BOHARD C .s .m . Epinay Sur Seine 40
Quart Patrick LEPERCQ C .s .m . Epinay Sur Seine 40
Quart Mickaël SIROUSSEL C .s .m . Epinay Sur Seine 40
Quart Thierry CHEVALLIER C Bouliste Grainvillais 40
Quart Christophe FERLAUD C Bouliste Grainvillais 40
Quart Steve SUNEN C Bouliste Grainvillais 40
Quart Vincent DEMUTH C S M Sullylois Petanque 40
Quart Philippe QUINTAIS Oleron Petanque Elite 40
Quart Thierry TOMASOV C S M Sullylois Petanque 40
Quart Logan AMOURETTE Vernon Petanque 40
Quart Frédéric GODON Rouen Sapins 40
Quart Christophe LECAT A S M Amfrevillaise 40
Huitième Frédéric GUILLOTTE Pcim Issy Les Moulineaux 20
Huitième Cédric LEMEZEC Pcim Issy Les Moulineaux 20
Huitième David LENOIR Pcim Issy Les Moulineaux 20
Huitième Tony GATT Elite Petank Team 78 20
Huitième Elvis MICHELET Elite Petank Team 78 20
Huitième Angy SAVIN Petanque Canuts 20
Huitième Jonathan COSSON A B D Amville 20
Huitième Sebastien HEROULT Argences 20
Huitième Yannick RIOULT P Lexovienne 20
Huitième Franck ALIX Petanque Avranchinaise 20
Huitième Anthony BOUILLIE Luc Sur Mer 20
Huitième Zidane LAFLEUR Les Ulis C O 20
Huitième Ronald BOTRE Bénin 20
Huitième Choaïb MAIGA As Jardin Du Luxembourg 20
Huitième Christophe MOSSON As Jardin Du Luxembourg 20
Huitième Florian BEDINA Petanque Lerysienne 20
Huitième Tony BLONDEL Petanque Lerysienne 20
Huitième Julien NORMAND Petanque Lerysienne 20
Huitième Alban GAMBERT Club Petanque Bron Terraillon 20
Huitième Michel LAFLEUR Ozoir La Ferriere Petanque 20
Huitième Fabrice UYTTERHOEVEN Club Petanque Bron Terraillon 20
Huitième Johnny BROHAN Petanque Giennoise 20
Huitième Loïc CHAUVEAU Petanque Giennoise 20
Huitième Benoît ELLEAUX A Chapelon-ladon-bellegarde 20

Liste Inscrits

Sur Mobile veuillez télécharger le fichier PDF