RKP 200 - Agde (2014-2018)

5ème National d'Agde (2018)



Crédit photo : @AGD'ELAN-TAMA

Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Emmanuel LUCIEN Amis Pet Bourbon Lancy 200
Vainqueur Jimmy REINARD Langon 200
Vainqueur David WINTERSTEIN Langon 200
Finaliste Christophe CABROL Elan Petanqueur Agde 130
Finaliste Francois CORTES Boule Petanque Poussan 130
Finaliste Georges ESPINAS Boule Petanque Poussan 130
Demi Kévin BAUER Petanque Aspiranaise 80
Demi Cyril COUGNENC Boule Du Cap Agde 80
Demi Florent JODA Boule Du Cap Agde 80
Demi Adrien DELAHAYE A B St Alban 0310 80
Demi Maxime FROMENT Joyeux Petanq. Vanseens 80
Demi Yann SOEUR Petanque De Valensolles 80
Quart Patrick MESSONNIER Jp Rumilly 40
Quart Mickael ROSATI Palavas Petanque 40
Quart Jean VILLARET Palavas Petanque 40
Quart Benjamin OLMOS Pet St Germanoise 40
Quart Denis OLMOS Club Bouliste Monegasque 40
Quart Jean Francois OLMOS Pet St Germanoise 40
Quart Jean-pierre TRENQUIER Palavas Petanque 40
Quart David TURQUAIS J P St Bauzilloise 40
Quart Nicolas VEZINET J P St Bauzilloise 40
Quart Philippe DUEZ Capagathoise Mole Agde 40
Quart Christophe GERARD Capagathoise Mole Agde 40
Quart Luc GERARD Capagathoise Mole Agde 40
Huitième Marcel LABORDE Petanque Mezoise 20
Huitième Khaled LAKHAL Jp Rumilly 20
Huitième Vincent REINARD Petanque Mezoise 20
Huitième Emmanuel DO REGO Mauvezin 20
Huitième Clément GREGOIRE JOSEPH Samatan 20
Huitième Jérémy HANUZACK Mauvezin 20
Huitième Ludovic DE LUCA As Petanque Pleudihen 20
Huitième Stéphane LE BOURGEOIS As Petanque Pleudihen 20
Huitième Tony ROIGNAU Usc Cheminots De Sens 20
Huitième François CASTET La Petite Boule Naillac 20
Huitième Christophe JARDEL E S Montignac Petanque 20
Huitième Cyril TILLARD E S Montignac Petanque 20
Huitième Jean-raymond COHEN Lattes Sport Petanque 20
Huitième Ludovic MILHANO Lattes Sport Petanque 20
Huitième Patrick RABINEAU Lattes Sport Petanque 20
Huitième Nestor GUEVARA Essm Petanque 20
Huitième Jean MESSINA Essm Petanque 20
Huitième Bruno VALENCIA Essm Petanque 20
Huitième Paul BAUER Boule D'oc Pignan 20
Huitième Cyril JOURDAN Boule D'oc Pignan 20
Huitième Christopher SULTANA Boule D'oc Pignan 20
Huitième Sébastien BEAUMARIE Carreau Tulliste 20
Huitième Anthony BELLONIE Petanque Meymacoise 20
Huitième Anthony LAPARRA Joyeuse Petanque D'isle 20

Liste Inscrits


Tirage / Résultats en Direct