RKP 200 - Clermont-Ferrand (National) (0000-2018)

24ème National de Clermont-Ferrand (2018)



Crédit photo : @FBAxel Chris

Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Jean-marc FOYOT Pet De Loubeyrat 200
Vainqueur Jean-claude JOUFFRE Aomps Firminy 200
Vainqueur Sébastien ROUSSEAU Co Chateau Du Loir Petanque 200
Finaliste Manuel DA SILVA La Boule Du Central 130
Finaliste William DAUPHANT La Boule Du Central 130
Finaliste Bruno GIRE La Boule Du Central 130
Demi Eric BOUDRIE Langon 80
Demi Henri LACROIX Abc Draguignan 80
Demi David WINTERSTEIN Langon 80
Demi Philippe QUINTAIS Oleron Petanque Elite 80
Demi Philippe SUCHAUD Petanque Arlancoise 80
Demi Dominique USAI Petanque Arlancoise 80
Quart Philippe DUCHEIN Club Bouliste Lecussanai 40
Quart Emmanuel LUCIEN Amis Pet Bourbon Lancy 40
Quart Médéric VERZEAUX Amis Pet Bourbon Lancy 40
Quart Jérémy HERIN Petanque Arlancoise 40
Quart Cyrille JALICON La Boule Du Central 40
Quart Michel LAMBERGER Petanque Arlancoise 40
Quart Jose GARGOWITCH Pet St Germanoise 40
Quart Benjamin OLMOS Pet St Germanoise 40
Quart Jean Francois OLMOS Pet St Germanoise 40
Quart Benjamin COLLIN Amicale Des Marais 40
Quart Michel DULERY Gueret Asptt 40
Quart Paul MARTIN Asptt Brive 40
Huitième Eric DASNIAS Langon 20
Huitième Vincent DEMUTH C S M Sullylois Petanque 20
Huitième Thierry TOMASOV C S M Sullylois Petanque 20
Huitième Manuel GOMES Team Boul O But Valdo 20
Huitième Sébastien HEREDIA Boules Sud Luberon 20
Huitième Didier VANDYCKE Team Boul O But Valdo 20
Huitième Christian ANDRIANTSEHENO C. B. Pelleautier 20
Huitième Mickael ARSAC C. B. Pelleautier 20
Huitième Sébastien BARTHE Boule Eurville Bienville 20
Huitième Stéphane GOUBET Navis Petanque 20
Huitième Jean Bernard GOUDENHOOFT Navis Petanque 20
Huitième Jean Michel ROMUALD Navis Petanque 20
Huitième Christian EYMARD Pet Sportive Des Aulnes 20
Huitième Alexandre GATT Pet Sportive Des Aulnes 20
Huitième Sylvain NORMAND Stade Clermontois Pet 20
Huitième Maison DURK Petanque Arlancoise 20
Huitième Antonio SENDAS Boule Les Vignettes 20
Huitième Tim ZANELLY La Boule D'or Gaillac 20
Huitième Thomas CASTANHEIRA N.p.s. Petanque Avronnaise 20
Huitième David LENOIR Pcim Issy Les Moulineaux 20
Huitième Adrien SEBA N.p.s. Petanque Avronnaise 20
Huitième Valentin BEULAMA Petanque Arlancoise 20
Huitième Bernard JACQUES Al Jean Zay Petanque 20
Huitième Jimmy REINARD Langon 20