RKP 200 - Pont-à-Mousson (0000-2018)

14ème National de Pont-à-Mousson (2018)


Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Winter CLAUDY Us Vesoul Petanque 200
Vainqueur Georges FELTIN Us Vesoul Petanque 200
Vainqueur Kévin PRUD'HOMME Us Vesoul Petanque 200
Finaliste Steeven MUEL Bar Le Duc Bouling Club 130
Finaliste Patrice NAULOT Petanque Dervoise 130
Finaliste Gianni SALARIS Petanque Dervoise 130
Demi Anthony HAGENBOURGER Boulay 80
Demi Patrice HENNEQUIN Hatrize 80
Demi Gauthier LIEGEOIS La Maxe 80
Demi Eric DENARD Thionville 80
Demi Christophe HYM Hagondange 80
Demi Jean-claude MARANO Thionville 80
Quart Tonino BENACQUISTA Knutange 40
Quart Bryan LEICHT Essey 40
Quart Didier LUZZI Knutange 40
Quart Farid BENDIDOU Saint Jean Petanque 40
Quart Sadaoui DJELFAOUI Petanque Vitryate 40
Quart Romain THOMASSIER Bar Le Duc Bouling Club 40
Quart Ludovic DE LUCA As Petanque Pleudihen 40
Quart Sébastien DUNEAU Up Argonnaise 40
Quart Stéphane LE BOURGEOIS As Petanque Pleudihen 40
Quart Michel MARTINEZ Metz Ronde Petanque 40
Quart Florian SZUBA Luxembourg 40
Quart Thiebaut WEBER Luxembourg 40
Huitième Loïc BENACQUISTA La Maxe 20
Huitième Alexandre DUCHATEAU Neuves Maisons 20
Huitième Olivier FABRETTI Mancieulles 20
Huitième Michael MARTIN Saint Mihiel Petanque 20
Huitième Arnaud REMY Saint Mihiel Petanque 20
Huitième Didier SARRO Saint Mihiel Petanque 20
Huitième Christophe BASOT Cochonnet Montmiraillais 20
Huitième Jason BRIMONT La Fanny Retheloise 20
Huitième Sebastien PARENTE Pc Les Capucins 20
Huitième Vincent D'URSO Metz Ronde Petanque 20
Huitième Johnny EISENHAUER Metz Ronde Petanque 20
Huitième Steve MESSAOUD Metz Ronde Petanque 20
Huitième Nolan DAMOISEAU La Boule Sedanaise 20
Huitième Alexandre LESPINASSE La Concorde Independante 20
Huitième Allan SKORUPA La Concorde Independante 20
Huitième Joffrey CLEMENT Cb Strasbourgeois 20
Huitième Dominique ESTEBAN Cb Strasbourgeois 20
Huitième Jean PFEFFER Cb Strasbourgeois 20
Huitième David BIEWER Bezaumont 20
Huitième Cyril BOGUET Jeandelaincourt 20
Huitième René LAHAROTTE Dieulouard 20
Huitième Yohan ARNOULD Bouled'or Lafrancheville 20
Huitième Kevin LAMBERT Bouled'or Lafrancheville 20
Huitième Nathan SAINTPERE Bouled'or Lafrancheville 20