RKP 200 - Herblay (2017-2018)

2ème National d'Herblay (2018)


Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Charly GATT Herblay A S Petanque 200
Vainqueur Léo NURIT La Boule Meruvienne 200
Vainqueur Starky TKATCHENKO Herblay A S Petanque 200
Finaliste Ahmed HAMDI Vernon Petanque 130
Finaliste Sébastien NOEL Club Charly Petanque 130
Finaliste Zekeriye YILDIRIM Vernon Petanque 130
Demi Michel LAFLEUR Ozoir La Ferriere Petanque 80
Demi Richard MARTINEAU Pcim Issy Les Moulineaux 80
Demi Fabio ZENI Pcim Issy Les Moulineaux 80
Demi Julien BOIRON Bs De Choisy Le Roi 80
Demi Marius BOT Le Mee Sports Petanque 80
Demi Jérôme PAUL Bs De Choisy Le Roi 80
Quart Kamel BENGHEZAL Herblay A S Petanque 40
Quart Michaël LESCOP Herblay A S Petanque 40
Quart Harry SCHUMACKER Herblay A S Petanque 40
Quart David DEMESTRE O S M Lomme Petanque 40
Quart Sebastien LEBRUN O S M Lomme Petanque 40
Quart Moise SCHAENOTZ O S M Lomme Petanque 40
Quart Anthony BOUILLIE Luc Sur Mer 40
Quart Damien CHARLOT Club Charly Petanque 40
Quart Vincent NERVOSI Club Charly Petanque 40
Quart Damien AUSSANT Pc Triel 40
Quart Eddy DORKEL Pc Triel 40
Quart Cédric LAINE Robespierre Poissy 40
Huitième Yves ANDRIANOMENJANAHARY Madagascar 20
Huitième Patrick RAMAMINIRINA Madagascar 20
Huitième Toky RAZAKAMAHEFA Pcim Issy Les Moulineaux 20
Huitième Xavier BENYAMINE Aas Sarcelles Petanque 20
Huitième Rudy LORRAIN Herblay A S Petanque 20
Huitième Christopher MUHLER Herblay A S Petanque 20
Huitième Tony GATT Elite Petank Team 78 20
Huitième Grégory GUIDO Club Charly Petanque 20
Huitième Lonny PAYEN Chilly Mazarin Ab 20
Huitième Sébastien BOURLET A Sp Etampes Sur Marne 20
Huitième Mickaël CARON A Sp Etampes Sur Marne 20
Huitième Joël COQUILLARD A Sp Etampes Sur Marne 20
Huitième Gérard BEECKMANS Herblay A S Petanque 20
Huitième Destin NTSIMBA MASSAMOUNA Bénin 20
Huitième Jean Luc ROSTICCI Herblay A S Petanque 20
Huitième Omar FILALI Petanque Beaumontoise - U.m.o.b. 20
Huitième Dominique GOUACIDE Petanque Beaumontoise - U.m.o.b. 20
Huitième Philippe LEROY Petanque Beaumontoise - U.m.o.b. 20
Huitième Raphaël CAMPS Ami. Beauchamp Petanque 20
Huitième Pascal GRAIGNIC Ami. Beauchamp Petanque 20
Huitième André JOURNE Ami. Beauchamp Petanque 20
Huitième Lucien BERTOUX Us Vesoul Petanque 20
Huitième Mohamed DJALTI Jb Des Buttes Chaumont 20
Huitième Angelo FALIMANTSOA Jb Des Buttes Chaumont 20