Uzès (2016-2019)

RKP 4003ème National d'Uzès (2018)


39 vues

Date & Heure

2018-08-25, 10H00
-
2018-08-26

Ville

UZES (30)

Formule

Triplettes Masculins
Par Poules

Equipes

151/200 équipes
(équipes/limite)

Prize Money

5 000€ + mises

Contact

BOULE UZETIENNE
M. BANULS Jean-Michel
9 Avenue de la Libération - 30700 UZES
06.45.74.66.22 - la-boule-uzetienne@orange.fr

Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Sébastien HEREDIA Boules Sud Luberon 400
Vainqueur Brian MAILLE Boule St Cesaire 400
Vainqueur Mickael MAILLE Team Boul O But Valdo 400
Finaliste André BAPTISTE P.a.b Bagnols Ceze 260
Finaliste Jérémy HUBERT Club Petanque Bron Terraillon 260
Finaliste Joel MALATESTA Salindres Petanque 260
Demi Frederic CANTAREL B Bronzee Cabries 160
Demi Gilbert NOGUERA B Barquaise Fuveau 160
Demi Patrick PIACENTINO B Bronzee Cabries 160
Demi Denis CHAPELLIER Salindres Petanque 160
Demi Stéphane CROUZET Boule De Montpezat 160
Demi Nicodem FERNANDEZ Boule Doree D'anduze 160
Quart Antoine "vigo" DUBOIS Petanque Canuts 80
Quart Hubert MARSILLE Boule De Montpezat 80
Quart Patchouli SORREL Ble Amicale Caveirac 80
Quart Jonathan ANTON Amical Club Bouliste Barjacois 80
Quart Nicolas ROURE Salindres Petanque 80
Quart Dylan WESTERMANN Amical Club Bouliste Barjacois 80
Quart Marc DONADILLE Boule De Feu Manduel 80
Quart Francky LAFLEUR Boule St Cesaire 80
Quart Alexandre REYNAUD Boule De Feu Manduel 80
Quart Jérémy BOI Boule Tropezienne 80
Quart Naif MAHMOUD B Du Soir Marseille 80
Quart Florian SARNELLI B Moderee Marseille 80
Huitième Florent ROUSSEAU Salindres Petanque 40
Huitième Ghislain SCANZI Salindres Petanque 40
Huitième Benjamin ZAPHINI Joyeux Petanqueurs Le Martinet 40
Huitième Claude BOYER Joyeux Petanq. Montfrin 40
Huitième Farid CHENINI Ble Amicale Caveirac 40
Huitième Guy ROMAN Joyeux Petanq. Montfrin 40
Huitième Bruno GIMENEZ Lattes Sport Petanque 40
Huitième David SCHROLL Lattes Sport Petanque 40
Huitième Isais SEINE Lattes Sport Petanque 40
Huitième Hugues DELPUECH La Boule Des Anges 40
Huitième Abdelslem ELARJI Boule De Feu Manduel 40
Huitième Laurent TOLENTINO La Boule Des Anges 40
Huitième Philippe CAPMARTIN Joyeux Petan St Pargoire 40
Huitième Lionel LIVOLSI Joyeux Petan St Pargoire 40
Huitième Christophe SORBIER Boule Uzetienne 40
Huitième Philippe BRUN La Boule Du Forum 40
Huitième Gary MATHEUS Petanque Arthesienne 40
Huitième Christian ZUNINO La Boule Du Forum 40
Huitième Frederic GILLOT Boule Uzetienne 40
Huitième Joyce KORE Ble Amicale Caveirac 40
Huitième Laurent PANTEL Ble Amicale Caveirac 40
Huitième Morgan COPPI B. Du Griffe St Genies 40
Huitième Choaïb MAIGA As Jardin Du Luxembourg 40
Huitième David PESENTI B. Du Griffe St Genies 40