RKP 200 - Yzeure (0000-2018)

13ème National d'Yzeure (2018)


Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Cendric GEYNET Ormoy Pc 200
Vainqueur Enzo LAVILLE Petanq Pont Ste Maxence 200
Vainqueur Lonny PAYEN Chilly Mazarin Ab 200
Finaliste Florent CLAVIER U S Florentaise 130
Finaliste Stéphane LAHOUSSINE Club Bouliste Mehunois 130
Finaliste Sébastien RECEVEUR U S Florentaise 130
Demi Olivier DELAGE Amicale Des Marais 80
Demi David LALEUF Amicale Des Marais 80
Demi Jimmy REINARD Langon 80
Demi José DE OLIVEIRA Pet Sportive Des Aulnes 80
Demi Anthony LAPARRA Joyeuse Petanque D'isle 80
Demi Mustapha OUHADIA Pet De Loubeyrat 80
Quart Régis HAMILCARO Pet Sportive Des Aulnes 40
Quart Lionel RIBEROL A P Chatillonnaise 40
Quart Maxime THIERS Trollsports Petanque 40
Quart Thierry GUICHARD Fanny Paraysienne 40
Quart Jean Pierre TROUVE Jc Billomois 40
Quart Dominique VAILLANT Petanque Pouillysoise 40
Quart Eric DASNIAS Langon 40
Quart Alban GAMBERT Club Petanque Bron Terraillon 40
Quart David SARRASIN Joyeuse Petanque D'isle 40
Quart Frédéric PERRIN Petanque Marvejolaise 40
Quart Manuel PINTADO Petanque Albert Thomas 40
Quart Philippe SUCHAUD Petanque Arlancoise 40
Huitième Nicolas Françoi LAFORET Amis Pet Bourbon Lancy 20
Huitième Christophe TOGNON Amis Pet Bourbon Lancy 20
Huitième Nicolas TOGNON Varennes / Teche Pet 20
Huitième Théo BEAUNE Petanque Du Lembron 20
Huitième Anthony DEVEZE Stade Clermontois Pet 20
Huitième Angélo ZIEGLER Stade Clermontois Pet 20
Huitième Rudy COURTENS Gueret Asptt 20
Huitième Florian JUBARD Amicale Boule Dunoise 20
Huitième Paul MARTIN Asptt Brive 20
Huitième Olivier COURRIER Petanque De Chatel 20
Huitième Loïc GUILLANEUF Petanque De Chatel 20
Huitième Jean-christophe PETIT Petanque De Chatel 20
Huitième Axel BIENON A P Jouettoise 20
Huitième Christophe HORN Amic Pet Guerigny 20
Huitième Jean-marc LLECH La Machine 20
Huitième Jonathan GOUJON U S Florentaise 20
Huitième Christopher LABONNE U S Florentaise 20
Huitième Joris SOULAS E S Moulon Petanque 20
Huitième David ANDRE Limoges Joliot Curie 20
Huitième Pascal MARTIN Gueret Asptt 20
Huitième Djamel OUICI Limoges Joliot Curie 20
Huitième Franck MACHURET Petanque Cindreenne 20
Huitième Bernard PEJOUX Petanque Cindreenne 20
Huitième Lionel SAGET Petanque Cindreenne 20