RKP 200 - Montélimar (0000-2018)

13ème National de Montélimar (2018)


Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Michel BRIAND Carpentras Jbag 200
Vainqueur Edmond PORTE Carpentras Jbag 200
Vainqueur Fabien VIVIER Carpentras Jbag 200
Finaliste Alain CHARLET Pte Boule Bourguesanne 130
Finaliste Jean-paul DE SOUSA Barry Petanque 130
Finaliste Laurent FABRE Ass. Sport. Pouzinoise 130
Demi Didier CAILLOCE Grenoble Boule 38 80
Demi Jerome LYONNE Pet Club St Romanaise 80
Demi Stéphane TRIPIER Grenoble Boule 38 80
Demi Brice DREYFUS Calade Petanque 80
Demi Jonathan PAILLET Calade Petanque 80
Demi Christophe SARRIO Club Petanque Bron Terraillon 80
Quart Patrick CHOLIER Pet Club Tullins Fures 40
Quart Etienne GIOVALE-MERLO Petanque Club Seyssins 40
Quart Patrick REOLON Pet Club Tullins Fures 40
Quart Kevin CLAUDI Petanque Club Seyssins 40
Quart Joseph COLLETTA Petanque Club Seyssins 40
Quart Julien PRIZZI Petanque Club Seyssins 40
Quart Laurent DUMONT Team Petanque St Marcell 40
Quart Farid HEMICI Apl Firminy Vert 40
Quart Karim MEDDOUR Petanque Du Polygone 40
Quart Yannick ANGELETTI Carpentras Jbag 40
Quart Joseph CHET Carpentras Jbag 40
Quart Brice SERVENT La Boule Rs 40
Huitième Paulo CASTILLON Helvie Petanque 20
Huitième Matthieu COSTE Helvie Petanque 20
Huitième Elie SAUTEL Helvie Petanque 20
Huitième Christophe ARSAC Ass. Sport. Pouzinoise 20
Huitième Damien MARTARESCHE La Petanque Du Barres 20
Huitième Mathieu MOULIN Boule De L'ibie - Bib 20
Huitième Guillaume GESSAT Petanque Canuts 20
Huitième Alexandre MALLET Petanque Canuts 20
Huitième Enzo ROSATI Petanque Canuts 20
Huitième Philippe BENIVAY B. Joyeuse Rochegudienne 20
Huitième Gilles BRUGIERE B. Joyeuse Rochegudienne 20
Huitième Frédéric MONIER B. Joyeuse Rochegudienne 20
Huitième Jean-pierre AMBROSINI Valreas B. A. Du Tivoli 20
Huitième Kevin CHEVALIER Valreas B. A. Du Tivoli 20
Huitième Jonathan VALLES Valreas B. A. Du Tivoli 20
Huitième Nestor GUEVARA Essm Petanque 20
Huitième Louriel ROUFFAUD Amicale Ouest Petanque 20
Huitième Miguel SANCHEZ Petanque Club Seyssins 20
Huitième Francois MORENO B De Beaudinard Aubagne 20
Huitième Antoine NAVARRO B De Vitrolles Vitrolles 20
Huitième Marc TIERNO B Moderee Marseille 20
Huitième Damien BALDUCCI Petanque Club Seyssins 20
Huitième Clément BOUSQUET Petanque Canuts 20
Huitième Amaury DUMONT Petanque Club Peronnas 20