Pézenas (0000-2019)

RKP 20049ème National de Pézenas (2018)


32 vues

Date & Heure

2018-07-24, 14H30
-
2018-07-25

Ville

PEZENAS (34)

Formule

Triplettes Masculins
Elimination Directe

Equipes

208/∞
(équipes/limite)

Prize Money

4 000€ + mises

Contact

LA BOULE PRINTANIERE
M. CHAMPVERT Michel
BP 63 - Le Fronton - 34120 PEZENAS
04.67.98.14.25 - michel.champvert@orange.fr

Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Andritiana RAFALIMANANA Madagascar 200
Vainqueur Frederick RANDRIANAMBININTSOA Madagascar 200
Vainqueur Jean Jacky RANDRIANANDRASANA Madagascar 200
Finaliste Joe CASALE Neuves Maisons 130
Finaliste Adrien DELAHAYE A B St Alban 0310 130
Finaliste Vincent MICHELET Etoile Petanque Valras 130
Demi Jacques DUBOIS Boule St Cesaire 80
Demi Benoit MONROS Boule De La Mediterranee 80
Demi Franck WINTERSTAN Etoile Petanque Valras 80
Demi Dorian BELLONI Carreau Tulliste 80
Demi Jean Willy FELTAIN A P Lormontaise 80
Demi Didier REVERTE Boule Du Cap Agde 80
Quart Olivier BERDEGUER Boule Blonde Fabregues 40
Quart Romain HOULES Boule Blonde Fabregues 40
Quart Jérémy ROQUES Boule Blonde Fabregues 40
Quart Kevin ANGELI Amitie Villeneuvoise 40
Quart Joseph CORTES Amitie Villeneuvoise 40
Quart Lova RAKOTONDRAZAFY Madagascar 40
Quart Sony GARGOWITCH A S P Vaulx Village 40
Quart Simon MARSILLE Boule De Feu Manduel 40
Quart Quentin ZISKOWSKI Team Boul O But Valdo 40
Quart André FERRET Villeneuve Petanque 40
Quart David MARAVAL Boule Du Cap Agde 40
Quart Jean VILLARET Palavas Petanque 40
Huitième Enzo DANIS Etoile Petanque Valras 20
Huitième Tony MADRID Joy Boulette Castries 20
Huitième Ismael SEINE Lattes Sport Petanque 20
Huitième Simon CHAMBERON B. Joyeuse Fanny Uchaud 20
Huitième Brice FLAISSIER Villeneuve Petanque 20
Huitième Marvin ROMERO B. Joyeuse Fanny Uchaud 20
Huitième Benoit JEHANNE Petanque St Gaudinoise 20
Huitième Mathieu LAMENCA Boule Garlinoise 20
Huitième Kévin LEHMANN Cb Aire Sur Adour 20
Huitième Romuald CASALE Neuves Maisons 20
Huitième Frédéric ROSE Neuves Maisons 20
Huitième Mike ROSE Neuves Maisons 20
Huitième Laurent GUIBAL Boule Petanque Poussan 20
Huitième Salam HOFFMANN Boule Petanque Poussan 20
Huitième Choaïb MAIGA As Jardin Du Luxembourg 20
Huitième Frédéric BAUER Petanque Mezoise 20
Huitième Alain LAMOUREUX Petanque Mezoise 20
Huitième Vincent REINARD Petanque Mezoise 20
Huitième Thierry LAGUIAN Petanque Club Nouvellois 20
Huitième Dominique MORTES Boule Joyeuse Bassan 20
Huitième Pierre SEGUIER Etoile Petanque Valras 20
Huitième Charles BAPTISTE B Integrale Barbentane 20
Huitième Mike DELYS B De Vitrolles Vitrolles 20
Huitième Jean Christophe GIMENEZ B De L'elysee Salon 20

Liste Inscrits