RKP 200 - Saint-Vaury (0000-2018)

16ème National de Saint-Vaury (2018)


Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Laurent PISSAVY Joyeuse Petanque D'isle 200
Vainqueur David SARRASIN Joyeuse Petanque D'isle 200
Vainqueur Sébastien SAVARY Joyeuse Petanque D'isle 200
Finaliste Jose GARGOWITCH Pet St Germanoise 130
Finaliste Arnaud MARTIN Joyeuse Petanque D'isle 130
Finaliste Jean Francois OLMOS Pet St Germanoise 130
Demi Vincent DEMUTH C S M Sullylois Petanque 80
Demi Jean-philippe HERNANDEZ Petanque Arlancoise 80
Demi Christophe ROCHETTE Chagny Petanque 80
Demi Romain BERTHELOT A S Deols Petanque 80
Demi Fabrice GAUTHIER A S Deols Petanque 80
Demi José OLIVEIRA A S Deols Petanque 80
Quart Anthony BOURDET Boule De Feu Salagnac 40
Quart Nicolas COASNE Entente Sportive Ahunois 40
Quart Alain THONNET Entente Sportive Ahunois 40
Quart Eric DASNIAS Langon 40
Quart Jimmy REINARD Langon 40
Quart Cedric SALVINI Bouchon Gaves D'argeles 40
Quart Jérémy BLONDEAU A S P Chaulgnes 40
Quart Damien LACOMBE Petanque Pouillysoise 40
Quart Patrice MONTABRU A S P Chaulgnes 40
Quart Jean FELTAIN Pet De Loubeyrat 40
Quart Chris HELFRICK Pet De Loubeyrat 40
Quart Jean Pierre TUGAUT Arcachon Boules 40
Huitième Frédéric COTTA U S Saint Maur Petanque 20
Huitième Mickaël JUBARD A S Deols Petanque 20
Huitième Sylvain OUVRAT U S Florentaise 20
Huitième Florian CHARLAT E P Brantome Champagnac 20
Huitième Rémi LAPEYRONNIE E P Brantome Champagnac 20
Huitième Gaetan MOTARD E P Brantome Champagnac 20
Huitième Pascal GUET Montbron 20
Huitième Patrick JEAN Montbron 20
Huitième Jérémy ROUSSEAU Sanxay La Sanxeenne 20
Huitième Gérard EPRINCHARD Petanque Parthenaisienne 20
Huitième Mathieu GROSSET Petanque Saint Maixentaise 20
Huitième Jean-charles NEAU Petanque Parthenaisienne 20
Huitième Livai BAUER Petanque Marchoise 20
Huitième Sébastien MERITET Petanque Felletinoise 20
Huitième Alexis MIGOT Petanque Felletinoise 20
Huitième Christian FAZZINO Amicale Des Marais 20
Huitième Jean-marc FOYOT Pet De Loubeyrat 20
Huitième Lionel LEYRAT Petanque Des Cascades Gimel 20
Huitième Anthony BERNADET E P Brantome Champagnac 20
Huitième Jonathan LABRUE La Pet Joyeuse Montpon 20
Huitième Olivier ROUSSELET La Petite Boule Naillac 20
Huitième Daniel-yves JUGLAS A. B. Des Feuillardiers 20
Huitième Christophe LASCAUD A. B. Des Feuillardiers 20
Huitième Antoine MORLON U S Pet. Saint Leonard 20