RKP 200 - Plan-de-la-Tour (2015-2018)

4ème National La Tour du Plan (2018)


Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Juan CASALE-SORIANO Abc Draguignan 200
Vainqueur Henri LACROIX Abc Draguignan 200
Vainqueur Thierry LACROIX La Boule Sulfureuse 200
Finaliste Michel BRIAND Carpentras Jbag 130
Finaliste Edmond PORTE Carpentras Jbag 130
Finaliste Fabien VIVIER Carpentras Jbag 130
Demi Bernard BEZIN Esperance St Marcel 80
Demi Thierry PETIT Club Petanque Bron Terraillon 80
Demi Damien RABUT La Boule Mirebelloise 80
Demi Romain GUERBERT Mini Boule 80
Demi Amir KHADER Mini Boule 80
Demi Olivier SANCHEZ Mini Boule 80
Quart Christian BEE Boule Tropezienne 40
Quart Patrice CALVET Boule Cogolinoise 40
Quart Ludovic MAGNETTO FALCO Boule Cogolinoise 40
Quart François CANO C A S E Nice 40
Quart Jean-louis CARLIN Cannes Aero Sports 40
Quart Daniel SAVERINO Cannes Aero Sports 40
Quart Raphaël FERRANDEZ Club Bouliste Monegasque 40
Quart Vincent FERRANDEZ Club Bouliste Monegasque 40
Quart Nicolas RIVIERE Club Bouliste Monegasque 40
Quart Romain FALCO-BINET Abc Draguignan 40
Quart Robert LECA Boule Tropezienne 40
Quart Robin RIO Abc Draguignan 40
Huitième Abdelhadi BERKCHI Cb De Villeneuve Frejus 20
Huitième Thierry BRIAND Estanque De Boulouris 20
Huitième Serge ROYNEL Boule Plantourianne 20
Huitième Didier ANDRIANAMBININA Boule Tropezienne 20
Huitième Herman Luc RAHAINGOSON AINA Us St Marcel Mars 20
Huitième Jean Willi RALALASOA Club Bouliste Monegasque 20
Huitième Patrick HOLLET Petanque Antiboise 20
Huitième Jean-françois MONTE Petanque Antiboise 20
Huitième Michel SCHWOERER Petanque Antiboise 20
Huitième Gais AGUENI Boul'egue De Rousset 20
Huitième Jonathan CASANOVA Cercle St Barnabe Mars 20
Huitième Pierre GUIDA Ab St Giniez Marseille 20
Huitième Maminirina ANDRIANIRAINY Madagascar 20
Huitième Jean Paul TORRES B Des Pins Fos Sur Mer 20
Huitième Khaled BOUGRIBA Tunisie 20
Huitième Grégory CAUMEL Mini Boule 20
Huitième Maxime GOULET Mini Boule 20
Huitième Frédéric BOURRELLY As Soustons 20
Huitième Mickaël PALAYER Petanque De Valensolles 20
Huitième Charly RAJAOBELINA Smuc Marseille 20
Huitième William CAILLOT Boule Tropezienne 20
Huitième Nicolas DALMASSO Boule Tropezienne 20
Huitième Ramzi RABAAOUI Boule Tropezienne 20