Rivesaltes - Mixte (0000-2019)

RKP 2005ème National Mixte de Rivesaltes (2018)


60 vues

Date & Heure

2018-08-04, 10H00
-
2018-08-05

Ville

RIVESALTES (66)

Formule

Triplettes Mixtes
Par Poules

Equipes

164/∞
(équipes/limite)

Prize Money

2 500€ + mises

Contact

PETANQUE RIVESALTAISE
M. MORENO François
Chemin Saint Martin - 66600 RIVESALTES
06.17.79.53.92 - petanque-rivesaltaise@orange.fr

Résultats Matchs



Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP/RKPf
Vainqueur Lucas DESPORT E P Brantome Champagnac 200
Vainqueur Valérie LABROUSSE E P Brantome Champagnac 200
Vainqueur Thierry SERRE E P Brantome Champagnac 200
Finaliste Karine MAUREL Petanque Mezoise 130
Finaliste Sony PRUDHOMME Petanque Club Gruissan 130
Finaliste Vincent REINARD Petanque Mezoise 130
Demi Christine DEVIN Chilly Mazarin Ab 80
Demi Hervé VAURS Mende Gevaudan Club Pet 80
Demi Killian VAURS Mende Gevaudan Club Pet 80
Demi Sébastien CAILLIS Petanque Bompassencque 80
Demi Sabrina ROBINEAU Petanque Bompassencque 80
Demi Yoann ROBINEAU Petanque Bompassencque 80
Quart Levy DEBARD Joyeuse Petanque Pia 40
Quart Virginie PONS Joyeuse Petanque Pia 40
Quart Nevada ROZEL Joyeuse Petanque Pia 40
Quart Brandon FALCK Gretz Petanque Club 40
Quart Aurélie MARECHAL Gretz Petanque Club 40
Quart Romain MARECHAL Gretz Petanque Club 40
Quart Guillaume GERBE Petanque Pradeenne 40
Quart Christophe SANCHEZ La Boule Salseenne 40
Quart Estelle TOLZA A. B. Catalans 40
Quart Guillaume CLEVY Petanque Las Cobas 40
Quart Anita MARTINEZ Petanque Toulougienne 40
Quart Mickael PAGES A. B. Catalans 40
Huitième Joachim AMIEL Modern Club Argelesien 20
Huitième Colette LEPINEAU Petanque Club Gruissan 20
Huitième Joseph VASQUEZ Modern Club Argelesien 20
Huitième Stéphane DARIO Petanque St Jeannaise 20
Huitième Manon DELPAGE Petanque St Jeannaise 20
Huitième Tom SEA PHANH Petanque Ceretane 20
Huitième Cyril BARANESS Petanque Club Mas Segala 20
Huitième Jean Charles MARTINEZ Petanque Club Nouvellois 20
Huitième Dominique NOYE Petanque Club Nouvellois 20
Huitième Aurore DE FREITAS C S M Sullylois Petanque 20
Huitième Vincent DEMUTH C S M Sullylois Petanque 20
Huitième Cédric STANCATO Le Chesnay 78 Pét. 20
Huitième Gérard AGOSSA Palalda 20
Huitième Kyo SEA PHANH Palalda 20
Huitième Séverine SEA PHANH Petanque St Jeannaise 20
Huitième Gilles BATLLE Petanque Port Vendraise 20
Huitième Lily GODARD Boule Joyeuse St Cyprien 20
Huitième Cyril JARDIN Marenda Petanque Canet 20
Huitième Johnny CASTEIL A. B. Catalans 20
Huitième Marie Aleth GAILLARD Petanque Andreenne 20
Huitième Karim ZEMANI Petanque Port Vendraise 20
Huitième Christine BOURASSIN Boule De La Mediterranee 20
Huitième Henri CHEVALIER Monteux E.b. 20
Huitième Patrick GALLETTI Boule De La Mediterranee 20