Barcarès (0000-2018)

RKP 20013ème National du Barcarès (2018)


31 vues

Date & Heure

2018-08-09, 9H00
-
2018-08-10

Ville

BARCARES (66)

Formule

Triplettes Masculins
Par Poules

Equipes

219/∞
(équipes/limite)

Prize Money

4 000€ + mises

Contact

LA BOULE BARCARESIENNE
M. MONNIE Philippe
Place de la République - 66420 LE BARCARES
04.68.53.15.46 - laboulebarcaresienne@orange.fr

Résultats Matchs



Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Guillaume HERTIANA RALISON Madagascar 200
Vainqueur Patrick RAMAMINIRINA Madagascar 200
Vainqueur Zoel Alhenj TONITSIHOARANA Madagascar 200
Finaliste Tafita ANDRIAMAHANDRY Madagascar 130
Finaliste Andrianirina RABEARIJAO Joyeuse Petanque Noceenne 130
Finaliste James RAKOTONIRINA Madagascar 130
Demi André BAUER Boule Du Cap Agde 80
Demi Laurent GAUTHIER Boule Du Cap Agde 80
Demi Patrick MILCOS Boule Du Cap Agde 80
Demi Felipe MARTINEZ Espagne 80
Demi Janvier MARTINEZ Espagne 80
Demi Francisco PEREZ Espagne 80
Quart Thibaut COUSSENS Petanque Port Vendraise 40
Quart Sylvain JOVER Petanque Port Vendraise 40
Quart Mathieu VENZAL Petanque Port Vendraise 40
Quart Jerome REYNES A S Bramaise Petanque 40
Quart Frédéric SALUT A S Bramaise Petanque 40
Quart Jean Louis VILLOT A S Bramaise Petanque 40
Quart Jose Luis DELAGADO DIEZ Espagne 40
Quart Ignacio EGEA MUNOZ Espagne 40
Quart Rafael GONZALEZ GARCIA Espagne 40
Quart Angelo FALIMANANTSOA Jb Des Buttes Chaumont 40
Quart Jean François RAKOTONDRAINIBE Madagascar 40
Quart Raymond RATSIMBAZAFY Madagascar 40
Huitième Christophe BACCHIN A. B. Catalans 20
Huitième Régis CHACON A. B. Catalans 20
Huitième Dominique LEONARD A. B. Catalans 20
Huitième Patrice BOURDAIS Pet. Ban Thevenin Meximieux 20
Huitième Marc FOURQUET Abbsm 20
Huitième Martial GUILLERM Petanque Toulougienne 20
Huitième Nestor GUEVARA Essm Petanque 20
Huitième David SANCHEZ ROMANO Espagne 20
Huitième Stéphane TRIPIER Grenoble Boule 38 20
Huitième Omar BOUNOUA A. B. Catalans 20
Huitième Jordan DEMETER Boule D'argent 0168 20
Huitième Christophe SANTIAGO P C Lasbordes 0713 20
Huitième Andritiana RAFALIMANANA Madagascar 20
Huitième Frederick RANDRIANAMBININTSOA Madagascar 20
Huitième Jean Luc RAZAFINDRABE Le Saleve Petanque 20
Huitième Frédéric BAUER Petanque Mezoise 20
Huitième Sylvain DUBREUIL Pcim Issy Les Moulineaux 20
Huitième Johnny ROUTYA Villeneuve De La Raho 20
Huitième Allain Samson MANDIMBY La Petanque Moulinoise 20
Huitième Alexandre ROCAMORA Petanque Club Gruissan 20
Huitième Christophe ROCHETTE Petq Envol Andrezieux 20
Huitième Levy DEBARD Joyeuse Petanque Pia 20
Huitième Brandon FALCK Gretz Petanque Club 20
Huitième Nevada ROZEL Joyeuse Petanque Pia 20