Espalion - Mixte (0000-2019)

RKP 400Supranational Triplettes Mixtes d'Espalion (2018)


34 vues

Date & Heure

2018-08-06, 10H00

Ville

ESPALION (12)

Formule

Triplettes Mixtes
Par Poules

Equipes

295/∞
(équipes/limite)

Prize Money

4 000€ + mises

Contact

AMICALE DE PETANQUE ESPALION
M. COSTES Robert
3, rue de Combecrozes - 12340 BOZOULS
06.88.94.60.38 - robertcostes@wanadoo.fr

Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP/RKPf
Vainqueur Mickaël BESSE Sauternes Sport Petanque 400
Vainqueur Samuel BISBAU ROBIN As Soustons 400
Vainqueur Nelly PEYRE Boule Fontesienne 400
Finaliste Erdal BALCI Pet Sportive Des Aulnes 260
Finaliste Coralie DASNIAS Langon 260
Finaliste Eric DASNIAS Langon 260
Demi Sophie GOMES Team Boul O But Valdo 160
Demi Philippe QUINTAIS Oleron Petanque Elite 160
Demi Dylan ROCHER Abc Draguignan 160
Demi David AIGOUY Petanque De Creissels 160
Demi Carine POUGET Quatre Saisons Pet.club 160
Demi Jacques RIBET Quatre Saisons Pet.club 160
Quart Magali BISIAUX Compiegne Petanque Club 80
Quart Matisse HROU Compiegne Petanque Club 80
Quart Enzo LAVILLE Petanq Pont Ste Maxence 80
Quart Astrid THIEUX Petanque Verberie 80
Quart Gabriel THIEUX Petanque Verberie 80
Quart Hugo THIEUX Petanque Verberie 80
Huitième Sébastien BISBAU C B Seignosse 40
Huitième Elisabeth BISBAU-ROBIN C B Seignosse 40
Huitième Jean-michel CHOQUART Cb Labatut 40
Huitième Nathalie ASLANI Petanque Club Gruissan 40
Huitième Frederic DEBEZI Cp Lapujade 0127 40
Huitième Pascal RATHBERGER Boules Raphael Parc 0117 40
Huitième Tracy ABALLACHE Petanque Canuts 40
Huitième Vincent RUGGERI D U C Nice 40
Huitième Antoine SAVONA D U C Nice 40
Huitième Mickael BONORA Petanque St Gaudinoise 40
Huitième Anne Marie BORLIN Abc Aurignac 40
Huitième Charles GONZALEZ Etoilee Ramonville 0703 40
Huitième Stéphane DECROIX Pcim Issy Les Moulineaux 40
Huitième Aurélie ROUSSEAU Joyeuse Petanque D'isle 40
Huitième David SARRASIN Joyeuse Petanque D'isle 40
Huitième Carmen HOUSSARD Team Boul O But Valdo 40
Huitième Brian MAILLE Boule St Cesaire 40
Huitième Mickael MAILLE Team Boul O But Valdo 40
Huitième Eric CLEMENT Langon 40
Huitième Nathalie CLEMENT Langon 40
Huitième Damien MARGUTTI U S P V Chateauroux 40
Huitième Yannick BORS Petanque De Creissels 40
Huitième Caroline GRIMONPONT Petanque De Creissels 40
Huitième Nourredine TOUILI Petanque Flavinoise 40