RKP 200 - Bompas (0000-2018)

National de Bompas (2018)


Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Dominique LETESSIER Petanque Club Ste Marie 200
Vainqueur Frédéric RODRIGUEZ Petanque Toulougienne 200
Vainqueur Gérard TOURNAY Petanque Tarasconnaise 200
Finaliste Alexandre GARCIA Etoile Petanque Valras 130
Finaliste Patrice PASTOR P C Ginestas 130
Finaliste Florian SAINT MACHIN Elan Petanqueur Agde 130
Demi Eric MELLADO Petanque Bompassencque 80
Demi André MORGEON Petanque Bompassencque 80
Demi Marc ROSSI Petanque Bompassencque 80
Demi Pierre - Rémy DERRION Pet. Club Family 80
Demi Giovanni MAILHE Pet. Club Family 80
Demi Stéphane SUDRE Pet. Club Family 80
Quart Joseph COMA Petanque Rivesaltaise 40
Quart Jean-marie MARTINEZ Petanque Rivesaltaise 40
Quart Gérard PLA Petanque Rivesaltaise 40
Quart Valéry DAUTRICHE Modern Club Argelesien 40
Quart Tony HERNANDEZ P.c St Marcellois 40
Quart Yvon HERNANDEZ P.c St Marcellois 40
Quart François CANDEIL Petanqueurs Cru Banyuls 40
Quart David GOMBERT Petanque Club Gruissan 40
Quart Frederic RANQUINE Petanque Pasteur 40
Quart Christian BOIX Comps La Grandville/pet 40
Quart Guillaume CLEVY Petanque Las Cobas 40
Quart Stéphane DUQUESNOY Pet Club Port Leucate 40
Huitième Christophe BACCHIN A. B. Catalans 20
Huitième Simon CORTES Gourdon 20
Huitième Dominique LEONARD A. B. Catalans 20
Huitième André BAUER Boule Du Cap Agde 20
Huitième Laurent GAUTHIER Boule Du Cap Agde 20
Huitième Patrick MILCOS Boule Du Cap Agde 20
Huitième Martial GUILLERM Petanque Toulougienne 20
Huitième Nicolas MENTION Entente B.c.s Baixas 20
Huitième Romain ROMERO Petanque Port Vendraise 20
Huitième Tristan DERRION Petanque Andreenne 20
Huitième Damien EGEA Petanque Andreenne 20
Huitième Daniel MONIO Modern Club Argelesien 20
Huitième Sebastien CHEVALARIAS A L Chancelade 20
Huitième Jose GIMENEZ A L Chancelade 20
Huitième Henri JARDRY A L Chancelade 20
Huitième Luc AUTONES Petanque St Jeannaise 20
Huitième Thierry FALLAIT Acb De Nogent 20
Huitième Bruno FEISSAT Acb De Nogent 20
Huitième François REYES Montpellier Saint Martin 20
Huitième Michel REYES Petanque St Assiscle 20
Huitième Christophe VIVENZI Petanque St Assiscle 20
Huitième Henri BELENGRI Marenda Petanque Canet 20
Huitième Philippe GARCIA Petanque Illiberienne 20
Huitième Gérard MOLY Joyeuse Petanque Pia 20