Objat (2017-2019)

RKP 2002ème National d'Objat (2018)Qualif Masters 2019


188 vues

Date & Heure

2018-08-11, 9H30
-
2018-08-12

Ville

OBJAT (19)

Formule

Triplettes Masculins
Par Poules

Equipes

256/256 équipes
(équipes/limite)

Prize Money

4 500€ + mises

Contact

PETANQUE OBJATOISE
M. TREUIL Stéphane
Mairie d'Objat place Charles de Gaulle - 19130 OBJAT
06.12.14.64.63 - s.treuil3jpo@orange.fr

Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Christian FAZZINO Amicale Des Marais 200
Vainqueur Bruno LE BOURSICAUD Petanque Romanaise 200
Vainqueur Charles 'claudy' WEIBEL Jp Rumilly 200
Finaliste Damien HUREAU Oleron Petanque Elite 130
Finaliste Henri LACROIX Abc Draguignan 130
Finaliste Philippe QUINTAIS Oleron Petanque Elite 130
Demi Loic FOURNIER Cochonnet Gamadou 80
Demi Marc GUALANDRIS Cochonnet Gamadou 80
Demi Christophe TASSIN Cochonnet Gamadou 80
Demi Stephane BERLIER B Saint Gilloise 1107 80
Demi Mickaël BONNAUD B Saint Gilloise 1107 80
Demi Christian LAPEYRE B Saint Gilloise 1107 80
Quart François CASTET La Petite Boule Naillac 40
Quart Lucas DESPORT E P Brantome Champagnac 40
Quart Anthony MARTINEZ Villandraut Team Pet. 40
Quart Riana ANDRIANANGALY Robespierre Poissy 40
Quart Christian ANDRIANIAINA Usmc Les Clayes Ss Bois 40
Quart Tojolalaina Herizo RAHASINTSOA Madagascar 40
Quart Dominique CONNE Mayrinhac Lentour 40
Quart Laurent FOUILLAC Mayrinhac Lentour 40
Quart Christophe MATHIEU Mayrinhac Lentour 40
Quart Jordi ARMADA Espagne 40
Quart Raul LAO Espagne 40
Quart Jordi MORNAS Espagne 40
Huitième Stéphane DAVOUST Stars Pet Castelroussine 20
Huitième Kaled DEGACHI Stars Pet Castelroussine 20
Huitième Jocelyn SIMON La Petanque Berrichonne 20
Huitième Auguste BELLONIE Pet De Loubeyrat 20
Huitième Franck CAURET Petanque Meymacoise 20
Huitième Lionel LEYRAT Petanque Des Cascades Gimel 20
Huitième Noël KEMPENEERS Pays-bas 20
Huitième Kees KOOGJE Pays-bas 20
Huitième Tom VAN DER VOORT Pays-bas 20
Huitième Diego CANO Petanque Couzeixoise 20
Huitième Diego GIMENEZ Joyeuse Petanque D'isle 20
Huitième Nicolas TARRAIN Pana Loisirs 20
Huitième Anthony DAUDE Quatre Saisons Pet.club 20
Huitième Jacques REYNES Quatre Saisons Pet.club 20
Huitième David SOLIGNAC Quatre Saisons Pet.club 20
Huitième Mamy ANDRIAMANAMIHAJA Sarrebourg 20
Huitième Joe CASALE Neuves Maisons 20
Huitième Quentin DONNEN La Maxe 20
Huitième Mickaël BESNARD Stars Pet Castelroussine 20
Huitième Vincent DEMUTH C S M Sullylois Petanque 20
Huitième Hervé VITET Stars Pet Castelroussine 20
Huitième Anthony BERNADET E P Brantome Champagnac 20
Huitième Sebastien DELOL La Petite Boule Naillac 20
Huitième Thierry SERRE E P Brantome Champagnac 20