Combrit (0000-2018)

RKP 200National de Combrit (2018)


66 vues

Date & Heure

2018-08-18, 9H00
-
2018-08-19

Ville

COMBRIT (29)

Formule

Triplettes Masculins
Par Poules

Equipes

256/∞
(équipes/limite)

Prize Money

4 000€ + mises

Contact

PETANQUE COMBRITOISE
M. FLOCHLAY Alexis
10, Impasse des Oiseaux - 29120 COMBRIT
06.13.93.06.76 - alexis.flochlay@aliceadsl.fr

Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Alexis DUPONT La Petanque Tierceenne 200
Vainqueur Mendy ROCHER Club Rocher Le Mans 72 200
Vainqueur Alexandre VIELLE Club Rocher Le Mans 72 200
Finaliste André GUERIN Coqs Pet Quimperle 130
Finaliste Thierry MAUBRAS Coqs Pet Quimperle 130
Finaliste Patrice NIVAIGNE Coqs Pet Quimperle 130
Demi Gino BAUD Joyeuse Pet. Pornic 80
Demi Olivier DUGAST Joyeuse Pet. Pornic 80
Demi Sebastien JOALLAND Joyeuse Pet. Pornic 80
Demi Philippe BOUGET Petanque Club Leonard 80
Demi Stéphane CRENN Petanque Club Leonard 80
Demi Arnaud EVRARD Pet Ignacienne Plouigneau 80
Quart Mathieu EDLINE Club Rocher Le Mans 72 40
Quart Julien GENEX Club Rocher Le Mans 72 40
Quart Wilfried RAKONIEWSKI Petanque Combritoise 40
Quart Gilles BLANCHETON Joyeuse Pet. Pornic 40
Quart Christian FAZZINO Amicale Des Marais 40
Quart Stéphane VERGOZ Petanque Combritoise 40
Quart Laurent COYAC As Petanque Pleudihen 40
Quart Yannick LEFEUVRE As Petanque Pleudihen 40
Quart Benjamin REBOURS As Petanque Pleudihen 40
Quart Frédéric ABGRALL Pet Ignacienne Plouigneau 40
Quart Mickaël LE BORGNE La Boule D'or 40
Quart Benjamin SAVE As Tregueux Petanque 40
Huitième Benoit BOCENO Saint Nazaire Petanque 20
Huitième Pierre CLIMENT Saint Nazaire Petanque 20
Huitième Christopher ROGALA Chab' Petanque 20
Huitième Michel AZEVEDO As Tregueux Petanque 20
Huitième Ronan LE MOIGNE As Treguier Petanque 20
Huitième Eric VERNHES As Treguier Petanque 20
Huitième Sébastien FAUCHEUX Pet Ignacienne Plouigneau 20
Huitième Sébastien MARTEAU Pet Ignacienne Plouigneau 20
Huitième David MINOIS Pc Saverne * La Licorne 20
Huitième Emmanuel CHALLE Naintre 20
Huitième Said DIK Naintre 20
Huitième Florian VEAU Petanque Bonchampoise 20
Huitième Sébastien BEGAUD Petanque Montfortaise 20
Huitième Nicolas LE BARS Petanque Montfortaise 20
Huitième Didier TORTAY Petanque Montfortaise 20
Huitième Erwan BARRE Club Rocher Le Mans 72 20
Huitième Jimmy CHARBONNEAU Riv'yon Petanque 20
Huitième Jérome RUILLE Club Rocher Le Mans 72 20
Huitième Aulnay BIANNIC Petanque Gouesnousienne 20
Huitième Nicolas GUEGUEN P C Clederois 20
Huitième Dylan NICOL Pet Ignacienne Plouigneau 20
Huitième Jérome CAILLE As Petanque Pleudihen 20
Huitième Kylian JEANGEORGES As Petanque Pleudihen 20
Huitième Yvon JEANGEORGES As Petanque Pleudihen 20