Millau (FIPEM) - Mixte (2016-2019)

RKP 2003ème National de Millau FIPEM Triplettes Mixtes (2018)


69 vues

Date & Heure

2018-08-15, 9H00

Ville

MILLAU (12)

Formule

Triplettes Mixtes
Par Poules

Equipes

168/256 équipes
(équipes/limite)

Prize Money

2 100€ + mises

Contact

CLUB DU 15 AOUT
M. GAILLARD Serge
7 rue Lucien Costes
07.83.43.50.29 - agsmillau@gmail.com

Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP/RKPf
Vainqueur Mickaël Germain BAUER Amitie Villeneuvoise 200
Vainqueur Séverine BERRO Petanque Jonquieres 200
Vainqueur Sonny PRUD'HOMME Petanque Club Gruissan 200
Finaliste Camille AGRINIER Petanque De Creissels 130
Finaliste Nicolas PAWLOWSKI Petanque De Creissels 130
Finaliste Florian VALETTE Petanque De Creissels 130
Demi Charles BRUN La Boule D'or Gaillac 80
Demi Chun BRUN La Boule D'or Gaillac 80
Demi Maryline HERNANDEZ Le Puy Petanque 80
Demi Julie POITEVIN Salbris 80
Demi Andritiana RAFALIMANANA Madagascar 80
Demi Frederick RANDRIANAMBININTSOA Madagascar 80
Quart Francis DELSUC Gourdon 40
Quart Thierry GORINI Club Petanque Bron Terraillon 40
Quart Sylvie SAVINEAU Pet Club Saint Clairois 40
Quart Jean-baptiste JUAN Villeneuve Petanque 40
Quart Christophe RAYNAUD Palavas Petanque 40
Quart Ludivine RAYNAUD Lattes Sport Petanque 40
Quart Christian ANDRIANIAINA Usmc Les Clayes Ss Bois 40
Quart Angelo FALIMANANTSOA Jb Des Buttes Chaumont 40
Quart Catherine LAMOINE Petanque Marvejolaise 40
Quart Cédric BERTOUNESQUE Petanque Thiberienne 40
Quart Valérie LABROUSSE E P Brantome Champagnac 40
Quart Jeannie RAZAFINIRINA Madagascar 40
Huitième David AIGOUY Petanque De Creissels 20
Huitième Patrick GAL Petanque De Creissels 20
Huitième Nathalie HILAIRE Amicale Petanq. Espalion 20
Huitième Thierry FORMENT Boule Farcie Cers 20
Huitième Jordana LEGOT Petanque Mezoise 20
Huitième Richard SIKSOUS Petanque Mezoise 20
Huitième Jordane GUILLET A.s.b. Bouguenais Reze 20
Huitième David LEROY A.s.b. Bouguenais Reze 20
Huitième Isabelle MARY Petanque Bourgcomptoise 20
Huitième Ludovic DOMINGE Argence Pc Ste Genevieve 20
Huitième Aurore GOULARD Pte Boule St Martinoise 20
Huitième Joachim LAFONT Pte Boule St Martinoise 20
Huitième Jessica PASCUAL Gretz Petanque Club 20
Huitième Adrien PINARD Gretz Petanque Club 20
Huitième Florent POIRET Gretz Petanque Club 20
Huitième Laetitia FERNANDEZ E S O M 20
Huitième Christophe MORALES E S O M 20
Huitième Michel MORALES E S O M 20
Huitième Debbie HEMERY B J Colomiers 1104 20
Huitième Philippe MAZAS Cazeres Pc 0611 20
Huitième Karine ZENATTI P Fenouillet 0322 20
Huitième Alain DAMBON Petanque Martillacaise 20
Huitième Serge DE OLIVEIRA La Boule Arbanataise 20
Huitième Christelle MARTIN La Boule Arbanataise 20