Les Vans (2014-2019)

RKP 4006ème National des Vans (2019)


319 vues


Crédit photo : @Annie Peschier

Date & Heure

2019-05-25, 9H30
-
2019-05-26

Ville

LES VANS (07)

Formule

Triplettes Masculins
Par Poules

Equipes

244/256 équipes
(équipes/limite)

Prize Money

5 000€ + mises

Contact

Joyeux Pétanqueurs Vanséens
18 Les Armas Bas
07140 LES VANS
M. BOUCHER René - 06.84.79.52.22
reneboucher@neuf.fr

Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Michel HATCHADOURIAN C A S E Nice 400
Vainqueur Cindy PEYROT Cazeres Pc 0611 400
Vainqueur Franck POLO Asbm Petanque 400
Finaliste Jean BOUCHER Ass.pet. Chauzon-pradons 260
Finaliste Bengi RENAUD Frejus International Petanque 260
Finaliste Peter SCHROLL A S P Vaulx Village 260
Demi Michel BERBIGUIER La Boule Rs Roquemaure Sporting 160
Demi Mickaël PEYRON Li Renaire 160
Demi Youssef SAISSI Carpentras Jbag 160
Demi Mickael ESPADE La Boule D'or Gaillac 160
Demi Kevin GHRIFA La Boule D'or Gaillac 160
Demi Mohamed OULHIYANE Petanque Graulhetoise 160
Quart Andrianirina RABEARIJAO Joyeuse Petanque Noceenne 80
Quart Jacob RAJOELISON Iabm Marseille 80
Quart Mahery David RATOVOHARY Sarrebourg 80
Quart Denis CHAPELLIER Amical Club Bouliste Barjacois 80
Quart Stéphane CROUZET Boule De Montpezat 80
Quart Nicodem FERNANDEZ Amical Club Bouliste Barjacois 80
Quart Françis-ange BARROCO Carpentras Jbag 80
Quart Tony GARGOVITH Carpentras Jbag 80
Quart Auguste GARGOWITCH Carpentras Jbag 80
Quart Alune N'DIAYE La Petanque De Vinobre 80
Quart Jordan SCHOLL Pole Petanque 80
Quart Stéphane WINTERSTEIN Salindres Petanque 80
Huitième Alain BERNARD La Petanque De Vinobre 40
Huitième Claude CHAMPEAU Boule Pujaulaise 40
Huitième Joel MALATESTA Salindres Petanque 40
Huitième Adrien DELAHAYE A B St Alban 0310 40
Huitième Patrick MESSONNIER Jp Rumilly 40
Huitième Yann SOEUR Jp Rumilly 40
Huitième Benoit MONROS Boule De La Mediterranee 40
Huitième Sonny PRUD'HOMME Narbonne Nadiere Petanque Club 40
Huitième Alexandre ROCAMORA Narbonne Nadiere Petanque Club 40
Huitième Frederic CANTAREL B Bronzee Cabries 40
Huitième Gilbert NOGUERA B Barquaise Fuveau 40
Huitième Patrick PIACENTINO B Bronzee Cabries 40
Huitième Enzo DANIS Joyeux Petan Marseillan 40
Huitième Sony GARGOWITCH A S P Vaulx Village 40
Huitième Quentin ZISKOWSKI Ajaccio Sport Petanque 40
Huitième Antonio DA MOTA Pet. Miribel Cotiere 40
Huitième Johan ERZURUMLUOGLU D U C Nice 40
Huitième François N'DIAYE Club Petanque Bron Terraillon 40
Huitième Laurent AGNIEL Boule Uzetienne 40
Huitième Laurent LUDOVICO Boule Uzetienne 40
Huitième Yaniss SEBOUSSI B. Rivieroise Rivieres 40
Huitième Didier ANDRIANAMBININA Boule Tropezienne 40
Huitième Brice ATTAL B De Cassis Cassis 40
Huitième Thierry BOY Boule Tropezienne 40

Tirage / Résultats en Direct