Saintes (0000-2018)

RKP 20018ème National de Saintes (2018)


12 vues

Date & Heure

2018-08-18, 9H30
-
2018-08-19

Ville

SAINTES (17)

Formule

Triplettes Masculins
Par Poules

Equipes

334/∞
(équipes/limite)

Prize Money

4 500€ + mises

Contact

SAINTES USSP
M. PAIN Eric
42 rue de la Combe du Moulin - 17100 SAINTES
06.99.03.14.18 - eric.pain@sfr.fr

Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Paul CASILE Ang St Cybard 200
Vainqueur Stéphane MORISSEAU Chatelaillon Plage Pc 200
Vainqueur Thomas RABAT Chatelaillon Plage Pc 200
Finaliste Sebastien MIRAILLES C S M Sullylois Petanque 130
Finaliste Sebastien ROUX Ang St Cybard 130
Finaliste Cedric SEGUIN Montmoreau 130
Demi Julien AUGERAUD Eb St Georgeais 80
Demi Franck BOUQUET Eb St Georgeais 80
Demi Pascal LE FLOCH Joyeuse Boule Martinaise 80
Demi Marius BALOGE Petanque Saint Maixentaise 80
Demi Kaled BENHAMOU Petanque Saint Maixentaise 80
Demi Jérémy GELIN A B St Alban 0310 80
Quart Anthony BOUTARD Oleron Petanque Elite 40
Quart Maxime JAMES E S Livarot 40
Quart Romain RONCIN E S Livarot 40
Quart Cyril DUVAL Fleac 40
Quart Emmanuel FLORES Dirac Asptt 40
Quart Ismael STEINBACH Dirac Asptt 40
Quart Anthony DUCHET Joyeuse Petanque D'isle 40
Quart David SARRASIN Joyeuse Petanque D'isle 40
Quart Sébastien SAVARY Joyeuse Petanque D'isle 40
Quart Bruno MAITRE Ang St Cybard 40
Quart Laurent MIGOT Ang St Cybard 40
Quart Alexandre OUVRAI Foussignac 40
Huitième Frederic BERNAUD Ab Meschers 20
Huitième Jean Bernard LASSERRE Ab Meschers 20
Huitième Tony MARTIN Am. Petanque Bersonnaise 20
Huitième Christophe BISSIERE A B St Alban 0310 20
Huitième Lugi BISSIERE Champniers 20
Huitième Jean Francois PEREZ A B St Alban 0310 20
Huitième Christophe JEANNOT Civray 20
Huitième Jeson PIERRON Civray 20
Huitième Laury SARRAZIN Civray 20
Huitième Mickael GUERY Chatelaillon Plage Pc 20
Huitième David MORISSEAU Chatelaillon Plage Pc 20
Huitième David RICHARD Chatelaillon Plage Pc 20
Huitième Stéphane BARDIN A P Lormontaise 20
Huitième Bertrand BARRABES A P Lormontaise 20
Huitième Julien NICOULEAU Ami. Bouliste Chevanceaux 20
Huitième Gérard EPRINCHARD Petanque Parthenaisienne 20
Huitième Mathieu GROSSET Petanque Saint Maixentaise 20
Huitième Jean-charles NEAU Petanque Parthenaisienne 20
Huitième David CHATAIGNON Montmidi Poitiers 20
Huitième Pascal JAGNEAU Usson Du Poitou 20
Huitième Jason LAFLEUR Montmidi Poitiers 20
Huitième Franck FAYOL Langon 20
Huitième William GIMENEZ But Rilhacois 20
Huitième Anthony LAPARRA Joyeuse Petanque D'isle 20