Céret (0000-2019)

RKP 20023ème National de Ceret (2018)


35 vues

Date & Heure

2018-08-11, 10H00
-
2018-08-12

Ville

CERET (66)

Formule

Triplettes Masculins
Par Poules

Equipes

217/200 équipes
(équipes/limite)

Prize Money

4 000€ + mises

Contact

PETANQUE CERETANE
M. TORREDEMER Yves
1 Place H. Guitard - 66400 CERET
04.68.87.01.96 - torredemer@wanadoo.fr

Résultats Matchs



Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur André BAUER Boule Du Cap Agde 200
Vainqueur Laurent GAUTHIER Boule Du Cap Agde 200
Vainqueur Benoit MONROS Boule De La Mediterranee 200
Finaliste Delson BOULANGER Petanque Montpezataise 130
Finaliste Tony BOULANGER Petanque Montpezataise 130
Finaliste Warren DEBARD E S Lourdes Petanque 130
Demi Jacques DAVID Petanque Bompassencque 80
Demi Sylvain DUBREUIL Pcim Issy Les Moulineaux 80
Demi Nelson GRILO Petanque Bompassencque 80
Demi Sebti AMRI Hanches Petanque 80
Demi Mourad TIREZGUI A. B. Catalans 80
Demi Mohamed ZAIR Brou Sur Chantereine 80
Quart Patrick BUDIN Petanque Club Gruissan 40
Quart Richard Jean GARCIA Petanque Club Gruissan 40
Quart Jean Louis NICOLAS Pet Club Cuxanais 40
Quart Pierre - Rémy DERRION Pet. Club Family 40
Quart Antoine LOPES Maureillas 40
Quart Stéphane SUDRE Pet. Club Family 40
Quart Philippe ROCHAS Pque Gd Rond St Sulpice 40
Quart Vincent ROCHAS Pque Gd Rond St Sulpice 40
Quart Frédéric TURCAN Pque Gd Rond St Sulpice 40
Quart Angel ARENYS HERAS Espagne 40
Quart Manuel Alberto GARCIA Espagne 40
Quart Marcial SANCHEZ GONZALES Espagne 40
Huitième Gérard AGOSSA Palalda 20
Huitième Ludovic CARRETTE Palalda 20
Huitième Kyo SEA PHANH Palalda 20
Huitième Bernard REYES Petanque St Assiscle 20
Huitième François REYES Montpellier Saint Martin 20
Huitième Jean REYES Petanque St Assiscle 20
Huitième Lucas ALBOUY Petanque Club Gruissan 20
Huitième Rayan OUARRAG Petanque Club Gruissan 20
Huitième Sony PRUDHOMME Petanque Club Gruissan 20
Huitième Patrick JARDIN La Boule Torreillanne 20
Huitième Vincent SABATIER P J Magnanacoise 0334 20
Huitième Frédéric SALUT A S Bramaise Petanque 20
Huitième Sebastien ESCLAPEZ Petanque Club Nouvellois 20
Huitième Jean Charles MARTINEZ Petanque Club Nouvellois 20
Huitième Benjamin LLONG Maureillas 20
Huitième Emmanuel RODRIGUEZ Maureillas 20
Huitième Oscar GALVEZ Bouling Club Ponteilla 20
Huitième Fabrice LLOPIS Bouling Club Ponteilla 20
Huitième Jean Claude MARTIRIS Bouling Club Ponteilla 20
Huitième Matthieu GASPARINI Metz Ronde Petanque 20
Huitième Cyrille LAURENT Ozoir La Ferriere Petanque 20
Huitième Ramuntcho ROUTYA Ozoir La Ferriere Petanque 20

Tirage / Résultats en Direct