Mimizan (2015-2019)

RKP 2004ème National de Mimizan (2018)


45 vues

Date & Heure

2018-09-01, 10H00
-
2018-09-02

Ville

MIMIZAN (40)

Formule

Triplettes Masculins
Par Poules

Equipes

233/∞
(équipes/limite)

Prize Money

4 500€ + mises

Contact

UB MIMIZAN
M. CAULE Thierry
32 rue du Vieux Marché - 40200 MIMIZAN
06.49.45.24.22 - tcaule@orange.fr

Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Giovani GARCIA Ub Mimizan 200
Vainqueur Anthony MARTINEZ Villandraut Team Pet. 200
Vainqueur Christophe PEYRES Cb Bas Mimizan 200
Finaliste Jean Willy FELTAIN A P Lormontaise 130
Finaliste Moïse HELFRICK Burdigala Petanque 130
Finaliste Mickael TAUZIN A P Lormontaise 130
Demi Dominique BOISSON Boule Vendays Montalivet 80
Demi Billy LEFRANCAIS Saint-estephe Petanque 80
Demi Ludovic MOREAU Boule Vendays Montalivet 80
Demi Lucas COURBY Petanqueurs Du Plateau 80
Demi Kévin LELLOUCHE Bouchon Gaves D'argeles 80
Demi Cedric SALVINI Bouchon Gaves D'argeles 80
Quart Yassine CHEDDAD Cb Campagne 40
Quart Thomas DUPLESSY Bretagne De Marsan 40
Quart Eric VALADE Bretagne De Marsan 40
Quart Gabriel DOYA Stade Montois 40
Quart Cédric MONGRUE Cb Bas Mimizan 40
Quart Ismaël TOCA Stade Montois 40
Quart Jean-michel FERRAND B J Colomiers 1104 40
Quart Jean Claude LAGARDE B J Colomiers 1104 40
Quart Kevin LATAPIE Samatan 40
Quart Samuel JIMENEZ Stade Montois 40
Quart Jason LAFFONT Stade Montois 40
Quart Jerome MONTORY Cb Bas Mimizan 40
Huitième Didier AUDY Petanque Club De Bruges 20
Huitième David DANIEL Am. Petanque Bersonnaise 20
Huitième Franck MARTIN Am. Petanque Bersonnaise 20
Huitième David ESCURIGNAN Boule Fontesienne 20
Huitième Mickaël GIMENEZ Petanque Bazadaise 20
Huitième Maxime MARIN Petanque Bazadaise 20
Huitième Damien DE JESUS Cajarc 20
Huitième Manuel DE JESUS Cajarc 20
Huitième Nicolas LEGROS Mercues 20
Huitième Kevin FELTAIN Am. Petanque Bersonnaise 20
Huitième Paul FELTAIN Am. Petanque Bersonnaise 20
Huitième Anthony ZIEGLER Bibe Bayonnais 20
Huitième Thomas MACALLI Casseneuil Arlequins 20
Huitième Morgan MARTEL Casseneuil Arlequins 20
Huitième Kerdine MOUALKIA Casseneuil Arlequins 20
Huitième Francis DUCULTY A S C Arago 20
Huitième Charles LAFFONT As Soustons 20
Huitième Ken LEFRANCAIS Saint-estephe Petanque 20
Huitième Georges BEZECOURT Boule Garlinoise 20
Huitième Jacques HONTANG Boule Garlinoise 20
Huitième Mathieu LAMENCA Boule Garlinoise 20
Huitième Ludovic LABRUE Petanque Pasteur 20
Huitième Lotfi LAHMAZA C M O Bassens 20
Huitième Jean Pierre TUGAUT Arcachon Boules 20