Saint-Maur (0000-2019)

RKP 20027ème National de Saint-Maur (2018)


90 vues

Date & Heure

2018-09-01, 9H00
-
2018-09-02

Ville

SAINT-MAUR (36)

Formule

Triplettes Masculins
Par Poules

Equipes

256/256 équipes
(équipes/limite)

Prize Money

4 000€ + mises

Contact

U.S ST MAUR PETANQUE
M. TREILLES Lionel
18 impasse du GUE - 36250 SAINT MAUR
06.68.29.83.61 - karine.bontemps@orange.fr

Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Eric BOUDRIE Langon 200
Vainqueur Eric DASNIAS Langon 200
Vainqueur Richard DIOT A P Tours Nord 200
Finaliste Tafita ANDRIAMAHANDRY Madagascar 130
Finaliste Solo RASAMIMANANA Dompierre .s. Petanque 130
Finaliste Heri RATSIMBA Madagascar 130
Demi David DEVINEAU Saint Georges Petanque 80
Demi Franck FAYOL Langon 80
Demi William GIMENEZ But Rilhacois 80
Demi Léo BERNARD Petanque Domeratoise 80
Demi Georget CROCI Amicale Des Marais 80
Demi Enzo PINTO Amicale Des Marais 80
Quart Gaylor RENARD Co Chateau Du Loir Petanque 40
Quart Jérome RUILLE Club Rocher Le Mans 72 40
Quart Florian VEAU Petanque Bonchampoise 40
Quart David CHARTIER A P Tours Nord 40
Quart Stéphane DOURLET Petanque Chinon 40
Quart Zidane FELTAIN Royan Petanque 40
Quart Sébastien DUNEAU Up Argonnaise 40
Quart Jérôme FRONT Le Mee Sports Petanque 40
Quart Hervé MORIN A P Steoruellante 40
Quart Yann LEJEUNE Stars Pet Castelroussine 40
Quart Joris SOULAS E S Moulon Petanque 40
Quart Séraphin TEIXEIRA La Boule Castelneuvienne 40
Huitième David ABGRALL C S M Sullylois Petanque 20
Huitième Antoine GENOUX Petanque Giennoise 20
Huitième Flavien SALIN A P Steoruellante 20
Huitième Florent CLAVIER U S Florentaise 20
Huitième Mickaël JACQUET U S Florentaise 20
Huitième Thomas RIEGEL U S Florentaise 20
Huitième Sébastien BAILLARGEAT Stars Pet Castelroussine 20
Huitième Steven DISSEMBERG Petanque Galtoise 20
Huitième Yohann ROUMEAU Stars Pet Castelroussine 20
Huitième Patrick HOLDERBAUM Petanque Brueroise 20
Huitième Abraham LEDEMAZEL Petanque Brueroise 20
Huitième Sébastien MICONNET Petanque Brueroise 20
Huitième Stéphane LABARRE Stars Pet Castelroussine 20
Huitième Frédéric PASTOR Stars Pet Castelroussine 20
Huitième Frédéric SOULAT Stars Pet Castelroussine 20
Huitième Anthony DUCHET Joyeuse Petanque D'isle 20
Huitième Jean-pierre GIMENEZ Joyeuse Petanque D'isle 20
Huitième Gilles VILLEGIER Joyeuse Petanque D'isle 20
Huitième Kévin DAVENDA Amicale Des Marais 20
Huitième Andy DISSEMBERG Petanque Galtoise 20
Huitième Teyjie REYNARD E Lare Neris Les Bains P 20
Huitième David BERLOT Reuilly Petanque 20
Huitième José Manuel CARVALHO Reuilly Petanque 20
Huitième Micky COUSENTIEN Reuilly Petanque 20