RKP 200 - Melun (0000-2018)

18ème National de Melun (2018)


Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Kamel AIT TABET Amicale Bouliste Des Richardets 200
Vainqueur Kevin L'YVONNET Es Villiers Sur Marne 200
Vainqueur Guillaume MAHIET Amicale Bouliste Des Richardets 200
Finaliste Christophe BAUDOIN Brou Sur Chantereine 130
Finaliste Eric FARINA Brou Sur Chantereine 130
Finaliste Yann REIGNIER Brou Sur Chantereine 130
Demi Carlos CASTANHEIRA Le Mee Sports Petanque 80
Demi Thierry LEPEUC Union Bouliste Du 15e 80
Demi William STOHR Le Mee Sports Petanque 80
Demi Johnny AVRIL Ormoy Pc 80
Demi Brandon PAUMARD A B Buxeenne 80
Demi Tayson PAUMARD Chilly Mazarin Ab 80
Quart Anthony LANGLAIS Petanque Brainoise 40
Quart Philippe RABOT Durtal Petanque Club 40
Quart Jonathan TANTILLO Durtal Petanque Club 40
Quart Eric BOUTON Constantine Pet Calais 40
Quart Thomas CASTANHEIRA N.p.s. Petanque Avronnaise 40
Quart Frédéric CASTIGLIONE Hericy Us 40
Quart Dominique BOMBRAULT Gallardon 40
Quart David GENET Gallardon 40
Quart Laurent ROBIN Gallardon 40
Quart Sebastien LECOINTREUX La Boule Dourgeoise 40
Quart Benoit MOREL La Boule Dourgeoise 40
Quart Quentin PHALEMPIN La Boule Dourgeoise 40
Huitième Romain MARECHAL Gretz Petanque Club 20
Huitième Adrien PINARD Gretz Petanque Club 20
Huitième Christian URVOIS Gretz Petanque Club 20
Huitième Christian BARTIS Pet Poterne Peupliers 20
Huitième Patrice CECILE Les Amis Les Gones 20
Huitième Samir MARTINEZ Bonneuil Petanque 20
Huitième Stephane DEHON N.p.s. Petanque Avronnaise 20
Huitième Romain OLIVIN Brou Sur Chantereine 20
Huitième Mohamed ZAIR Brou Sur Chantereine 20
Huitième René Louis DAVID Le Mee Sports Petanque 20
Huitième Gilles DUAMELLE Le Mee Sports Petanque 20
Huitième Yann LE NIR Le Mee Sports Petanque 20
Huitième Léon EUDE Ballancourt E B 20
Huitième Christine EXPEDIT Lisses As 20
Huitième Julien HARTMANN Lisses As 20
Huitième Dara DUONG U S M Malakoff 20
Huitième Véasna PRIM Aas Fresnes 20
Huitième Sylvano RAMANAKORAISINA Aas Fresnes 20
Huitième Johnny CORPET Meaux Cs 20
Huitième Cédric DEBBAUT Le Mee Sports Petanque 20
Huitième Antoine VARAS Ozoir La Ferriere Petanque 20
Huitième Cedric BENTOLILA Le Mee Sports Petanque 20
Huitième Dawson MICLO Verneuil L'etang Pm 20
Huitième Jimmy MICLO Cannes Ecluse 20