Colomiers - Mixte (2009-2019)

RKP 20010ème National Mixte de Colomiers (2018)


49 vues

Date & Heure

2018-09-08, 10H00

Ville

COLOMIERS (31)

Formule

Triplettes Mixtes
Par Poules

Equipes

157/∞
(équipes/limite)

Prize Money

2 200€ + mises

Contact

BOULE JOYEUSE COLOMIERS
M.HERMANN Eric
Route de Pibrac - 31770 COLOMIERS
06.59.21.21.71 - erichermann.bejicol@gmail.com

Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP/RKPf
Vainqueur Chris HELFRICK Pet De Loubeyrat 200
Vainqueur Andy LOUSTALOT Dirac Asptt 200
Vainqueur Lindsay LOUSTALOT Pet De Loubeyrat 200
Finaliste Loic DUCOR Gondrin Laureat 130
Finaliste Alexia PINTO Boule Garlinoise 130
Finaliste Alexis SOUGNOUX Oleron Petanque Elite 130
Demi Pierre ALINE Lalanne Arque 80
Demi Pierre BENONI Lalanne Arque 80
Demi Sophie FOURNIE Petanque De Creissels 80
Demi Anthony BERNADET E P Brantome Champagnac 80
Demi Sandra COLLADO Club Bouliste Lecussanai 80
Demi Anthony MARTINEZ Villandraut Team Pet. 80
Quart Mickaël COUNAGO Petanque Montpezataise 40
Quart Philippe MAZAS Cazeres Pc 0611 40
Quart Karine ZENATTI P Fenouillet 0322 40
Quart Alexia CATTAZZO Petanque Moissagaise 40
Quart Kevin FRANCHINI Petanque Moissagaise 40
Quart Fabrice RENARD P C Lasbordes 0713 40
Quart Pierre CARLES Mercues 40
Quart Rose Marie FOCH Petanque St Gaudinoise 40
Quart Nicolas LEGROS Mercues 40
Quart Anne Marie BORLIN Abc Aurignac 40
Quart Charles GONZALEZ Etoilee Ramonville 0703 40
Quart Manuel NUNES Abc Aurignac 40
Huitième Pascale DUCHEIN Club Bouliste Lecussanai 20
Huitième Philippe DUCHEIN Club Bouliste Lecussanai 20
Huitième Pierre GRANGE Labarthe Petanque Club 20
Huitième Patrice COUESNON P Villeneuve 1019 20
Huitième Christelle RAYNAUD P Villeneuve 1019 20
Huitième Yannick RAYNAUD P Villeneuve 1019 20
Huitième Aurore DARNAUD St Lys Olympique P 1116 20
Huitième Baptiste DARNAUD St Lys Olympique P 1116 20
Huitième Enzo NAVARRO B J Colomiers 1104 20
Huitième Valérie CULOS Samatan 20
Huitième Sébastien HAMON Boule Fonsorbaise 1101 20
Huitième Patrice PUJADES Boule Fonsorbaise 1101 20
Huitième Nadine CINQ P Roquettoise 1014 20
Huitième Adrien THULAU P Roquettoise 1014 20
Huitième Gérald THULAU P Roquettoise 1014 20
Huitième Remy BOSSERELLE Barbazan Petanque 20
Huitième Carine PARMEGIANI Barbazan Petanque 20
Huitième Hugo REBUFFO Barbazan Petanque 20
Huitième Debbie HEMERY B J Colomiers 1104 20
Huitième Ahmed KHADIR B J Colomiers 1104 20
Huitième Habib OUKHAI B J Colomiers 1104 20
Huitième Patricia DEQUATREMARD Cp Lapujade 0127 20
Huitième Pascal MARTI Tpo 20
Huitième Tony RICHARDSON Tpo 20