RKP 200 - Allonnes (0000-2018)

17ème National d'Allonnes (2018)


Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Philippe LARTIGOU Club Rocher Le Mans 72 200
Vainqueur Benjamin OLMOS Pet St Germanoise 200
Vainqueur Mendy ROCHER Club Rocher Le Mans 72 200
Finaliste Riana ANDRIANANGALY Robespierre Poissy 130
Finaliste Julien RAKOTONJANAHARY Robespierre Poissy 130
Finaliste Rado Daddy RARIVOARIVONY Pcim Issy Les Moulineaux 130
Demi Jacky BAUD U.pet. Castelbriantaise 80
Demi David PELTIER Petanque Chapelloise 80
Demi Noël REYNARD Pet. St Jean Et St Martin 80
Demi Marius BALOGE Petanque Saint Maixentaise 80
Demi Jérémy GELIN A B St Alban 0310 80
Demi Mickael HIVERT Petanque Saint Maixentaise 80
Quart Erwan BARRE Club Rocher Le Mans 72 40
Quart Adrian GUIBERT Petanque Challandaise 40
Quart Raphaël MALLET C. Petanque Sablons Le Mans 40
Quart Alex JOLLY Petanque Belverine 40
Quart Arnaud JOLLY Petanque Belverine 40
Quart Julien THEILER Petanque Belverine 40
Quart Tony FRABOUL Petanque Evronnaise 40
Quart Jean-michel LE ROUX Pet Ignacienne Plouigneau 40
Quart Florian VEAU Petanque Bonchampoise 40
Quart Damien GIRARD Gennes Petanque 40
Quart Christopher TEZE Gennes Petanque 40
Quart Guillaume VERITE Entente Sportive Jarze 40
Huitième Sebastien BLANDIN Petanque Club Ancenien 20
Huitième Alexis DUPONT La Petanque Tierceenne 20
Huitième Louis RIEFFEL U.pet. Castelbriantaise 20
Huitième Olivier DUGUE Club Rocher Le Mans 72 20
Huitième Julien GENEX Club Rocher Le Mans 72 20
Huitième Thibaud VAILLANT Club Rocher Le Mans 72 20
Huitième Pierre COUSSAUTIEN P.c Nuaille 20
Huitième Bruno DEMESTRE Pet. Club Villebernier 20
Huitième Franck GIRARD La Petanque Tierceenne 20
Huitième Ludovic FAURE Ferte Bernard Vsf Petanque 20
Huitième Raphael GERMON Club Petanque Du Poher 20
Huitième Jaouad MANFALOTI Pac Des Sources Le Mans 20
Huitième Jacques CARRE Boulistes D'avrille 20
Huitième Didier CORNILLEAU Boulistes D'avrille 20
Huitième Olivier FLAIRE La Rafle D' Angers 20
Huitième Jim GARDENAT Club Bouliste De Pace 20
Huitième Johnny GARDENAT Us Arnage Petanque 20
Huitième Tony POHU Us Arnage Petanque 20
Huitième Stéphane ABREU Mayet Vigilante Petanque 20
Huitième Damien GALBRUN Les Boulistes D'aubigne 20
Huitième David GALBRUN Les Boulistes D'aubigne 20
Huitième Julien BARTHELEMY Club Rocher Le Mans 72 20
Huitième Mathieu EDLINE Club Rocher Le Mans 72 20
Huitième Alexandre VIELLE Club Rocher Le Mans 72 20