Châteauroux (2016-2019)

RKP 2003ème National de Chateauroux (2018)


85 vues

Date & Heure

2018-10-13, 9H00
-
2018-10-14

Ville

CHATEAUROUX (36)

Formule

Triplettes Masculins
Par Poules

Equipes

251/256 équipes
(équipes/limite)

Prize Money

4 000€ + mises

Contact

Comité Départemental 36
M. DALLOT Marie-Agnès
8, rue de la Petite Fadette - 36400 LA CHATRE
06.16.67.36.41 - m.a.dallot@petanque36.com

Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Jacky MENSE Oleron Petanque Elite 200
Vainqueur Benjamin OLMOS Pet St Germanoise 200
Vainqueur Jean Francois OLMOS Pet St Germanoise 200
Finaliste Abdelaziz BELHAJ Petanque Sablaise 130
Finaliste Dominique MARTIN Club De Pet Argentaise 130
Finaliste Jean Yves PERSON Club De Pet Argentaise 130
Demi Florent CLAVIER U S Florentaise 80
Demi Mickaël JACQUET U S Florentaise 80
Demi Christopher LABONNE U S Florentaise 80
Demi Malik MARAOUI Stars Pet Castelroussine 80
Demi Christophe PETIT Hanches Petanque 80
Demi Zdravko RANKIC A P Steoruellante 80
Quart Saïd BOUKHAL Lac De La Foret 40
Quart Christian COGNEC Lac De La Foret 40
Quart Jason LAFLEUR Montmidi Poitiers 40
Quart Anthony BOUILLIE Luc Sur Mer 40
Quart Damien CHARLOT Club Charly Petanque 40
Quart Vincent GROUSELLE Stade De Sens 40
Quart Mickaël BESNARD Stars Pet Castelroussine 40
Quart Vincent DEMUTH C S M Sullylois Petanque 40
Quart Hervé VITET Stars Pet Castelroussine 40
Quart Georget CROCI Amicale Des Marais 40
Quart Yannick GAMELIN Pcim Issy Les Moulineaux 40
Quart Frédéric PAILHERET Petanque Domeratoise 40
Huitième Philippe HURET Hanches Petanque 20
Huitième Noureddine LAKHERIF Bonneval 20
Huitième Stéphane ROUSSEL Bonneval 20
Huitième Mickael CHUET Selles Sur Cher 20
Huitième Yohan DESAIX Petanque Galtoise 20
Huitième Kevin POIRION Selles Sur Cher 20
Huitième Steve DA SILVA La Petanque Berrichonne 20
Huitième Christophe MARGOT La Petanque Berrichonne 20
Huitième Wilfried VERGEZ La Petanque Berrichonne 20
Huitième Damien CHARTIER Selles Sur Cher 20
Huitième Jean-michel MEGNIEN Romorantin 20
Huitième Tony MEUNIER Selles Sur Cher 20
Huitième Philippe FRESNEDA Hanches Petanque 20
Huitième Ludovic HUCLIN A S Montlouis Petanque 20
Huitième Valentin TEIXEIRA Le Chesnay 78 Pét. 20
Huitième Patrick ANDUJAR Asl Amboise 20
Huitième Pascal BONNEAU Asl Amboise 20
Huitième Gabriel DE CLERCQ Asl Amboise 20
Huitième Jérome FABRE Jc Billomois 20
Huitième Romain GONZALEZ Jc Billomois 20
Huitième Bernard PERINGALE La Boule Pontaumuroise 20
Huitième Eric BOUDRIE Langon 20
Huitième Franck FAYOL Langon 20
Huitième Jimmy REINARD Langon 20