Nice - National (0000-2018)

RKP 20014ème National de Nice (2018)


39 vues

Date & Heure

2018-10-06, 9H00
-
2018-10-07

Ville

NICE (06)

Formule

Triplettes Masculins
Par Poules

Equipes

143/∞
(équipes/limite)

Prize Money

4 000€ + mises

Contact

ENTENTE DES SOCIETES NICOISES
M. OLIVIERI Daniel
37 boulevard Pape Jean XXIII - 06300 NICE
06.09.88.11.75 - contact@entente-nicoise-petanque.fr

Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Jean-louis CARLIN Cannes Aero Sports 200
Vainqueur Daniel SAVERINO Cannes Aero Sports 200
Vainqueur Eric SAVERINO Cannes Aero Sports 200
Finaliste Patrick BELLANI Petanque Antiboise 130
Finaliste Daniel CHIODI O C Baus Roux 130
Finaliste Bernard MIRANDA Joyeux Petanquiers 130
Demi Abderrahim KHOUADRI Cannes Aero Sports 80
Demi Cyril MARMUGI Cannes Aero Sports 80
Demi Papa Saliou SENE Cannes Aero Sports 80
Demi Willy BEGUE C A S E Nice 80
Demi Daniel GILY Cannes Aero Sports 80
Demi Medhy PANIER La Boule Sulfureuse 80
Quart Grégory CAUMEL Mini Boule 40
Quart Ramzi MAJDOUB C A S E Nice 40
Quart Kevin MEISS C A S E Nice 40
Quart Pascal HARO Abc Draguignan 40
Quart Etienne RIVIERA Abc Draguignan 40
Quart Thierry VIVES Abc Draguignan 40
Quart Gilles ARDOIN Club Bouliste Monegasque 40
Quart Claude CICCOLINI Club Bouliste Monegasque 40
Quart Pierre EVANGELISTI Joyeux Petanquiers 40
Quart Christian COUDENE C. B. Pelleautier 40
Quart Yoann DALMASSO C A S E Nice 40
Quart Daniel DUBOIS C A S E Nice 40
Huitième Serge CALDARI A.s. Du Ray 20
Huitième Anthony OLIVIER Ab Commercants Cessole 20
Huitième Ludovic SOBOL A.s. Du Ray 20
Huitième Jean Marc ERIC B De Beaudinard Aubagne 20
Huitième Jeremy FERNANDEZ B Moderee Marseille 20
Huitième Joseph MORENO B De Beaudinard Aubagne 20
Huitième Jean-guillaume MULLER A S C Mouans Sartoux 20
Huitième Frédéric ROLLANDIN Cannes Aero Sports 20
Huitième Pierre ROLLANDIN Cannes Aero Sports 20
Huitième Jose DE OLIVEIRA Club Bouliste Monegasque 20
Huitième Fortuné FIGLIA Club Bouliste Monegasque 20
Huitième Denis OLMOS Club Bouliste Monegasque 20
Huitième Christian COCCA Menton Petanque 20
Huitième Gilles DINCUFF Petanque Antiboise 20
Huitième Florian FALLETTI Menton Petanque 20
Huitième Christophe CHIARAZZO Ab Du Vallon Marseille 20
Huitième Julien PISCHEDDA Ab Du Vallon Marseille 20
Huitième Jacqueline ROBERT B Milloise Les Milles 20
Huitième Mathieu DESSEAUX Cannes Aero Sports 20
Huitième Daniel RIZO Petanque Canuts 20
Huitième Marco SANTO Mini Boule 20
Huitième Julien ETCHANCHU Boule Tranquille 20
Huitième David PASCAL B Jules Lenoir La Ciotat 20
Huitième Eric PASCAL Boule Sanaryenne 20