RKP 200 - Parthenay (0000-2018)

15ème National de Parthenay (2018)


Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Frédéric BOUGANNE Avenir Brece Petanque 200
Vainqueur Thibaud VAILLANT Club Rocher Le Mans 72 200
Vainqueur Alexandre VIELLE Club Rocher Le Mans 72 200
Finaliste Alexis DUPONT La Petanque Tierceenne 130
Finaliste Gaylor RENARD Co Chateau Du Loir Petanque 130
Finaliste Louis RIEFFEL U.pet. Castelbriantaise 130
Demi Bruno MAITRE Ang St Cybard 80
Demi Laurent MIGOT Ang St Cybard 80
Demi Jean Claude TESSON Ang St Cybard 80
Demi Christophe HUREAU Cap A.l. J. Ferry Angers 80
Demi Didier MARAIS Petanque Parthenaisienne 80
Demi Philippe SUCHAUD Petanque Arlancoise 80
Quart Olivier BRETEAU Val De Loir Petanque 72 40
Quart Christophe DUVILLE Val De Loir Petanque 72 40
Quart Julien GENEX Club Rocher Le Mans 72 40
Quart Christian DUPONT A P Tours Nord 40
Quart Jérôme EDOUARD A S Montlouis Petanque 40
Quart Gilles JACQUES A P Tours Nord 40
Quart Ludovic LABRUE Petanque Pasteur 40
Quart Lotfi LAHMAZA C M O Bassens 40
Quart Jean Pierre TUGAUT Arcachon Boules 40
Quart Mickael BLANCHARD Team Petanque Baulois 40
Quart Benjamin OLMOS Pet St Germanoise 40
Quart Freddy RUSSON Team Petanque Baulois 40
Huitième Angelo COPPOLA Petanque Lanesterienne 20
Huitième Kylian JEANGEORGES As Petanque Pleudihen 20
Huitième Matthieu LE REOUR Petanque Lanesterienne 20
Huitième Jordan ARNOUX Antran 20
Huitième Emmanuel MOINAULT Antran 20
Huitième Ludovic ROY Antran 20
Huitième Samson DEBARD Petanque Saint Maixentaise 20
Huitième Stéphane DOURLET Petanque Chinon 20
Huitième Marlon HORTICA Petanque Chinon 20
Huitième Jean Willy FELTAIN A P Lormontaise 20
Huitième Jean-marc PINGUET Arcachon Boules 20
Huitième Mickaël ZAWADZKI Arcachon Boules 20
Huitième Florent GANNE Petanque Secondinoise 20
Huitième Freddy GUICHETEAU Petanque Moncoutantaise 20
Huitième Youness HAMMOUDA Petanque Moncoutantaise 20
Huitième Xavier GUILLOTEAU Esperance Petanque De Champdeniers 20
Huitième Frédéric LESAGE Dompierre .s. Petanque 20
Huitième Michel SABOUREAU Esperance Petanque De Champdeniers 20
Huitième Francois LEMELIN Petanque Du Cyrano 20
Huitième Mickael ZIEGLER Loudun 20
Huitième Patrick ZIEGLER Loudun 20
Huitième Lucas DESPORT E P Brantome Champagnac 20
Huitième Olivier ROUSSELET La Petite Boule Naillac 20
Huitième David SARRASIN Joyeuse Petanque D'isle 20