Saint-Pierre-lès-Elbeuf (0000-2019)

RKP 2007ème National Boulodrome 276 (2018)


88 vues

Date & Heure

2018-12-01, 9H30
-
2018-12-02

Ville

SAINT-PIERRE-LÈS-ELBEUF (76)

Formule

Triplettes Masculins
Par Poules

Equipes

250/∞
(équipes/limite)

Prize Money

4 000€ + mises

Contact

COMITE REGIONAL DE NORMANDIE
M. MIARD Daniel
29 rue Pierre et Marie CURIE - 61230 GACE
07.86.83.21.85 - daniel.miard@petanque.fr

Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Eric BOUDRIE Langon 200
Vainqueur Henri LACROIX Abc Draguignan 200
Vainqueur Philippe QUINTAIS Oleron Petanque Elite 200
Finaliste Cyril DUJARDIN E S Livarot 130
Finaliste Christophe FERLAUD C Bouliste Grainvillais 130
Finaliste Joaquim GOMES Rouen Sapins 130
Demi Hugo GAUTHIER Petanque Arlancoise 80
Demi Mendy ROCHER Club Rocher Le Mans 72 80
Demi Alexandre VIELLE Club Rocher Le Mans 72 80
Demi Pascal ARNOU Luc Sur Mer 80
Demi Jérémy BOURDON Luc Sur Mer 80
Demi Jérémie JOUAN Luc Sur Mer 80
Quart Logan AMOURETTE Vernon Petanque 40
Quart Anthony BOUTARD Oleron Petanque Elite 40
Quart Romain RONCIN E S Livarot 40
Quart Sébastien BEAUFILS A P Tours Nord 40
Quart Eric GRANDIN Ris Orangis C B P R O 40
Quart David LENOIR Pcim Issy Les Moulineaux 40
Quart Laurent GODFRIN G C O Bihorel 40
Quart Thierry HAVEL G C O Bihorel 40
Quart Gérard RODRIGUEZ G C O Bihorel 40
Quart Kevin CARLIER O S M Lomme Petanque 40
Quart David DEMESTRE O S M Lomme Petanque 40
Quart Sebastien LEBRUN O S M Lomme Petanque 40
Huitième Yohan COUSIN Esm Gonfreville L'orcher 20
Huitième Julien DEMAY Esm Gonfreville L'orcher 20
Huitième Jessy TESSIER Esm Gonfreville L'orcher 20
Huitième Florent HENOCQUE Rouen Sapins 20
Huitième Grégory ROUSSELET Rouen Sapins 20
Huitième Jean-yves VATINEL Rouen Sapins 20
Huitième Thomas CASTANHEIRA N.p.s. Petanque Avronnaise 20
Huitième Mickaël CHEVALIER A P Steoruellante 20
Huitième Romain ZIMMERMANN Bouchon D'essoyes 20
Huitième Jérémy GELIN A B St Alban 0310 20
Huitième Yanice HROU Compiegne Petanque Club 20
Huitième Enzo LAVILLE Petanq Pont Ste Maxence 20
Huitième Patrice BERTHELEU Louviers Petanque 20
Huitième Jean Marie BRUNEAU As Saint Marcel 20
Huitième Laurent DUMAIS As Saint Marcel 20
Huitième Christopher AVRIL Ormoy Pc 20
Huitième Johnny AVRIL Ormoy Pc 20
Huitième Cendric GEYNET Ormoy Pc 20
Huitième Stephane GRAZIANI La Chaussee Saint Victor 20
Huitième Cédric STANCATO Le Chesnay 78 Pét. 20
Huitième Valentin TEIXEIRA Le Chesnay 78 Pét. 20