RKP 400 - Avranches (2006-2018)

13ème National d'Avranches (2018)


Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Alban GAMBERT Club Petanque Bron Terraillon 400
Vainqueur Sébastien HAMON B Sportive Ploudanieloise 400
Vainqueur Frédéric VELLY P C Clederois 400
Finaliste Ronald BOTRE Bénin 260
Finaliste Luc DEMAY Le Chesnay 78 Pét. 260
Finaliste Valentin TEIXEIRA Le Chesnay 78 Pét. 260
Demi Sebti AMRI Hanches Petanque 160
Demi Richard DIOT A P Tours Nord 160
Demi Hugo-miguel MORGADO Hanches Petanque 160
Demi Mathieu GUILLERET La Petanque Gerausienne 160
Demi Bastien HYVON As Tregueux Petanque 160
Demi David HYVON La Petanque Gerausienne 160
Quart Cyrille LAURENT Ozoir La Ferriere Petanque 80
Quart Bruno ROCHER Club Rocher Le Mans 72 80
Quart Fabio ZENI Pcim Issy Les Moulineaux 80
Quart Gilles BLANCHETON Joyeuse Pet. Pornic 80
Quart Christian FAZZINO Amicale Des Marais 80
Quart Christophe SARRIO Club Petanque Bron Terraillon 80
Quart Rodolphe DELAUNAY Petanque Mont Gaillard 80
Quart Christopher DEPLAIX Petanque Mont Gaillard 80
Quart Guillaume LEBLOND Petanque Mont Gaillard 80
Quart Christopher CHERRE Petanque Alenconnaise 80
Quart Corentin LARIVIERE Us Randonnai Petanque 80
Quart Ludovic RIGAL Club Bouliste De Pace 80
Huitième Julien BARTHELEMY Club Rocher Le Mans 72 40
Huitième Mendy ROCHER Club Rocher Le Mans 72 40
Huitième Alexandre VIELLE Club Rocher Le Mans 72 40
Huitième Aurelien AUVRAY Petanque Avranchinaise 40
Huitième Loïc OGER Corsaire Petanque Cjf Saint Malo 40
Huitième Stephane VIVIER Petanque Avranchinaise 40
Huitième Jordan COPPIN Granville Petanque 40
Huitième Randy RUMILLY Granville Petanque 40
Huitième Patrice ZICOT Granville Petanque 40
Huitième Erwan BARRE Club Rocher Le Mans 72 40
Huitième Guillaume BLONDEAU Club Rocher Le Mans 72 40
Huitième Jérome RUILLE Club Rocher Le Mans 72 40
Huitième Benoît GLOTAIN Oc Cesson Petanque 40
Huitième Stève LEBLE Joyeuse Pet. Pornic 40
Huitième Tony ZIMMER A.s.b. Bouguenais Reze 40
Huitième Marc BOUILLIE E S Livarot 40
Huitième Jean Pierre GIMELLI U S O Mondeville 40
Huitième Samuel LAMARE E S Livarot 40
Huitième Maxime JAMES E S Livarot 40
Huitième Dominique LEBRETON E S Livarot 40
Huitième Romain RONCIN E S Livarot 40
Huitième Pascal EUGENE E S Livarot 40
Huitième Cédric GRAU-GILBERT E S Livarot 40
Huitième Alexandre GUITTET Cbttd Deauville 40