RKP 400 - Bassens (0000-2018)

26ème National de Bassens (2018)


Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Didier CHAGNEAU Burdigala Petanque 400
Vainqueur Jean-charles DUGENY Burdigala Petanque 400
Vainqueur Thierry GRANDET Burdigala Petanque 400
Finaliste Julien LAMAIGNERE Esp Pompignac Petanque 260
Finaliste Romain NAMBOT Chatelaillon Plage Pc 260
Finaliste Thomas RABAT Chatelaillon Plage Pc 260
Demi William CLAUDIO Boule Canejanaise 160
Demi Francis DUCULTY A S C Arago 160
Demi Freddy JACQUES A S C Arago 160
Demi Damien BARDOLLE A P Lormontaise 160
Demi Robert COLRAS Petanque Pasteur 160
Demi Christophe SANCHEZ A P Lormontaise 160
Quart Dylan DJOUKITCH Castelnaud Gratecambe 80
Quart Laurent GARCIA-RAYET Boule Fontesienne 80
Quart Laurent PEYRE Boule Fontesienne 80
Quart Kevin COUTIN Foussignac 80
Quart Clement MELLOUIN Fleac 80
Quart Dylan WENTERSTEIN Chassors 80
Quart Aymeric FAURE Ami. Bouliste Chevanceaux 80
Quart Jonathan LABRUE La Pet Joyeuse Montpon 80
Quart Julien NICOULEAU Ami. Bouliste Chevanceaux 80
Quart Nicolas CHIBRAC Cb Labatut 80
Quart Sébastien FARGUES Cb Cazeres Adour 80
Quart Cyrille THERIER Cb Cazeres Adour 80
Huitième Romain ARGUEYROLLES Boule Canejanaise 40
Huitième Sébastien COURSAGUET Boule Canejanaise 40
Huitième Julien DEISS Pc Gambsheim 40
Huitième Richard MEUNIER Foussignac 40
Huitième Patrick SAPHORE La Rochefoucauld 40
Huitième Jacques VALLEJO La Rochefoucauld 40
Huitième Jean-luc AUGER Petanque Club De Bruges 40
Huitième Loïc HORNECH Petanque Club De Bruges 40
Huitième Grégory MOREAU Petanque Club De Bruges 40
Huitième Patrick COPPA Petanque Pasteur 40
Huitième Laurent FABIANI C M O Bassens 40
Huitième Abdelmadjid LAHMAZA C M O Bassens 40
Huitième Lionel BARDIN Stade Blayais Petanque 40
Huitième Stéphane DEBARROS Stade Blayais Petanque 40
Huitième Bernard FELTAIN Stade Blayais Petanque 40
Huitième Wilfried SAINQUANTIN Arcachon Boules 40
Huitième Jessy ULHMAN Arcachon Boules 40
Huitième François VERRIER Arcachon Boules 40
Huitième Ludovic LABRUE Petanque Pasteur 40
Huitième Lotfi LAHMAZA C M O Bassens 40
Huitième Jean Pierre TUGAUT Arcachon Boules 40
Huitième David ADELE Petanque Alsace Lorraine 40
Huitième David DOERR Petanque Canuts 40
Huitième Françis DOERR Petanque Des Allees 40