RKP 400 - Marans (Mixte) (0000-2018)

15ème National de Marans (Mixte) (2018)


Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP/RKPf
Vainqueur Marine DUGUE Club Rocher Le Mans 72 400
Vainqueur Mendy ROCHER Club Rocher Le Mans 72 400
Vainqueur Thibaud VAILLANT Club Rocher Le Mans 72 400
Finaliste Anthony BOUTARD Oleron Petanque Elite 260
Finaliste Adeline MOLLIET Saintes Ussp 260
Finaliste Vanick VINCENT Petanque Sablaise 260
Demi Aurélie ROUSSEAU Joyeuse Petanque D'isle 160
Demi David SARRASIN Joyeuse Petanque D'isle 160
Demi Gilles VILLEGIER Joyeuse Petanque D'isle 160
Demi Franck FAYOL Langon 160
Demi Angélique GEORGET Langon 160
Demi Cyril GEORGET Langon 160
Quart Jacky DEMESTRE Pet Ignacienne Plouigneau 80
Quart Marlène NICOL Pet Ignacienne Plouigneau 80
Quart Morgan PAJAUD But Rilhacois 80
Quart Julien BUA C S M Sullylois Petanque 80
Quart Anthony DUCHET Joyeuse Petanque D'isle 80
Quart Aurélie PALAIS C S M Sullylois Petanque 80
Quart Cyril DUVAL Fleac 80
Quart Emmanuel FLORES Dirac Asptt 80
Quart Chloe ROUX Ang St Cybard 80
Quart Frédéric BOUGANNE Avenir Brece Petanque 80
Quart Morgane BOURDIN Oc Cesson Petanque 80
Quart Mickaël PIGEON Abchartraine De L'esperance 80
Huitième David BACCAM Chatelaillon Plage Pc 40
Huitième Nicole POTIER Rochefort Pm 40
Huitième Gérard VALERO Tonnay Charente Apc 40
Huitième Sébastien CORNUAULT Esperance Petanque De Champdeniers 40
Huitième Erwan LEROUX Petanque Lanesterienne 40
Huitième Sylvie ROBIN Esperance Petanque De Champdeniers 40
Huitième Alain GARCIA Petanque Du Rooy 40
Huitième Mickael REYES Petanque Du Rooy 40
Huitième Nathalie SARNETTE Petanque Du Rooy 40
Huitième Patrice FAUVARQUE La Marne Petanque 40
Huitième Joël MAISONNEUVE La Marne Petanque 40
Huitième Raphaëlle MAISONNEUVE La Marne Petanque 40
Huitième Sylvie ALASTRA Civray 40
Huitième Cyril CLISSON Civray 40
Huitième David MOIGNER Civray 40
Huitième Anthony ARNAUDEAU Boule Jonzacaise 40
Huitième Damien FALLOT Saintes Ussp 40
Huitième Elisa PARMENTIER Saintes Ussp 40
Huitième Sonny FELTAIN Fleac 40
Huitième Christophe OBRENOVITCH Chatelaillon Plage Pc 40
Huitième Noëlle OBRENOVITCH Chatelaillon Plage Pc 40
Huitième Elsa JAMONNEAU Esperance Petanque De Champdeniers 40
Huitième Philippe ROY Petanque Fontenay Vendee 40
Huitième Jérome RUILLE Club Rocher Le Mans 72 40