RKP 400 - Rive-de-Gier (0000-2018)

19ème National de Rive-de-Gier (2018)


Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Romain FOURNIE Petanque Canuts 400
Vainqueur Kévin MALBEC Petanque Canuts 400
Vainqueur Christophe SEVILLA Oleron Petanque Elite 400
Finaliste Gillian ALLEZAIX Vals 260
Finaliste Alain BERNARD La Petanque De Vinobre 260
Finaliste Claude CHAMPEAU Boule Pujaulaise 260
Demi Julien FLAMIER Petanque Club De Vernaison 160
Demi Kevin TONTI Petanque Club De Vernaison 160
Demi Enzo VERNILE Petanque Club De Vernaison 160
Demi Quentin BENIGAUD Malrevers 160
Demi Sébastien ISSARTEL Le Puy Petanque 160
Demi Thierry MICHEL Vals 160
Quart Fanja AUBRIOT D U C Nice 80
Quart Jean Jacky RANDRIANANDRASANA Madagascar 80
Quart Tiana Laurens RAZANADRAKOTO Sallanches Petanque 80
Quart Jean Noël BENEDIC C A S C O L Petanque 80
Quart René SABOURIN C A S C O L Petanque 80
Quart Michel SINA C A S C O L Petanque 80
Quart Bertrand PERRIER Amis Petanque Moidieu 80
Quart Nicolas TAVIAND Amis Petanque Moidieu 80
Quart Stephane TRACANELLI Amis Petanque Moidieu 80
Quart Eric GARNON Petq Envol Andrezieux 80
Quart Yann GARNON Petq Envol Andrezieux 80
Quart Christophe MATHELIN Petq Envol Andrezieux 80
Huitième Ibrahim ARSLANTAS Salaise Sur Sanne Petanq 40
Huitième Kévin BERARDIER Petanque Ripagerienne 40
Huitième Sébastien BESSON Petq Envol Andrezieux 40
Huitième Alain OUNISSI St Maurice De Lignon 40
Huitième Corentin REMOND Le Monteil 40
Huitième William VERJUS Vals 40
Huitième Laurent CERUTTI Apl Firminy Vert 40
Huitième Pierre MATHIEU Petanque Du Pic 40
Huitième Sylvain ROMANELLO Apl Firminy Vert 40
Huitième Cédric BRUN Petanque Costelloise 40
Huitième Paul BRUN Petanque Albert Thomas 40
Huitième Alexandre CUBIER Petanque Canuts 40
Huitième Angel PINTADO Petq Envol Andrezieux 40
Huitième Vincent PINTADO Petq Envol Andrezieux 40
Huitième Jimmy VERDIER Petq Envol Andrezieux 40
Huitième Sebastien ASTIER Jb Hyerois 40
Huitième Marcel BALESTRIERI B Amicale Berre L'etang 40
Huitième Yohan HAZIZA B Amicale Berre L'etang 40
Huitième Benoît FROMENT Petanque Club Rillieux 40
Huitième Sony GARGOWITCH A S P Vaulx Village 40
Huitième Teddy HAMEAU Petanque Club Rillieux 40
Huitième Frederic ANGLADE Ap Autun 40
Huitième Stéphane GOUBET Navis Petanque 40
Huitième Jean Bernard GOUDENHOOFT Navis Petanque 40

Liste Inscrits

Sur Mobile veuillez télécharger le fichier PDF

Tirage / Résultats en Direct

Sur Mobile veuillez télécharger le fichier PDF