Bessilles (0000-2019)

RKP 40029ème National de Bessilles (2018)


96 vues

Date & Heure

2018-07-07, 9H30
-
2018-07-08

Ville

BESSILLES (34)

Formule

Triplettes Masculins
Par Poules

Equipes

280/512 équipes
(équipes/limite)

Prize Money

5 000€ + mises

Contact

COMITE DE L'HERAULT
M. GARCIA Henri
2 Square Jean Jaurès - 34920 LE CRES
04.67.72.52.41 - ffpjpcd34@wanadoo.fr

Résultats Matchs



Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Michel LIEVY Cazeres Pc 0611 400
Vainqueur David SCHROLL Lattes Sport Petanque 400
Vainqueur Isais SEINE Lattes Sport Petanque 400
Finaliste David GOMBERT Petanque Club Gruissan 260
Finaliste Sonny PRUD'HOMME Petanque Club Gruissan 260
Finaliste Alexandre ROCAMORA Petanque Club Gruissan 260
Demi Emmanuel CAURET Etoile Petanque Valras 160
Demi Jean Charles MARTINEZ Petanque Club Nouvellois 160
Demi Eric MASCARO Etoile Petanque Valras 160
Demi Julien FANJEAUD Vic Petanque 160
Demi Lionel LIVOLSI Joyeux Petan St Pargoire 160
Demi Fabrice ROQUES Joyeux Petan St Pargoire 160
Quart Claude AIN Boule Sauvage Lodeve 80
Quart Auguste BAUER Elan Petanqueur Agde 80
Quart Anthony TURQUAIS J P St Bauzilloise 80
Quart Jérome NOUZERAN Petanque Mezoise 80
Quart Gérald ROUX Villeneuve Petanque 80
Quart Fabien SANCHEZ Petanc'club Claretain 80
Quart Paul LAMBERT Mercues 80
Quart Tayson LAMBERT Petanque Appameenne 80
Quart Bernard VIGNE Joyeuse Petanque D'isle 80
Quart Jordy GUICHON Etoile Petanque Valras 80
Quart Mathieu LABORDE Boule Joyeuse Bassan 80
Quart Marcel REILLES Boule Du Parc Vlb 80
Huitième Jean-raymond COHEN Lattes Sport Petanque 40
Huitième Ludovic MILHANO Lattes Sport Petanque 40
Huitième Patrick RABINEAU Lattes Sport Petanque 40
Huitième Choaïb MAIGA As Jardin Du Luxembourg 40
Huitième Serge QUILES Petanque Donzeroise 40
Huitième Jean-marc XAVIER Petanque Club Rillieux 40
Huitième Gauthier BAILLE Joy Boulette Castries 40
Huitième David PATRAC A S P Vaulx Village 40
Huitième Peter SCHROLL A S P Vaulx Village 40
Huitième José BONNET La Ceba Lezignan La Cebe 40
Huitième Valentin BONNET Petanque Joyeuse Alignan 40
Huitième Hugo ROBERT Petanque Joyeuse Alignan 40
Huitième Lionel CADILHAC Boule Petanque Poussan 40
Huitième Francois CORTES Boule Petanque Poussan 40
Huitième Georges ESPINAS Boule Petanque Poussan 40
Huitième Marc FERLEY Fanny Club Beziers 40
Huitième Yann GRANON Joyeux Boulist Maraussan 40
Huitième Philippe LOUVET Elan Petanqueur Agde 40
Huitième Dylan FAYARD Petanque Club Gruissan 40
Huitième Joesph PHILIPOT Pque Gd Rond St Sulpice 40
Huitième Paul PHILIPOT Pque Gd Rond St Sulpice 40
Huitième Sony BOURGAL Palavas Petanque 40
Huitième Karim KERMICHE Palavas Petanque 40
Huitième Brandon MATHIEU Occitanie Montpellier 40

Liste Inscrits


Tirage / Résultats en Direct