Romans-sur-Isère (2017-2019)

RKP 2002ème National de Romans-sur-Isère (2018)


29 vues

Date & Heure

2018-08-11, 9H00
-
2018-08-12

Ville

ROMANS-SUR-ISERE (26)

Formule

Triplettes Masculins
Par Poules

Equipes

187/256 équipes
(équipes/limite)

Prize Money

4 000€ + mises

Contact

PETANQUE ROMANAISE
M. GARIN Stéphane
37 Avenue Antoine VALLON - 26300 BOURG DE PEAGE
06.37.85.08.69 - 06.78.79.21.33 -stephgarin@free.fr

Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Franck BARRALLON Aurec Sur Loire 200
Vainqueur Zeu SIONG Petq Envol Andrezieux 200
Vainqueur Cyril TESTA Petq Envol Andrezieux 200
Finaliste Bernard BENHAIM Carpentras Jbag 130
Finaliste Tony GARGOVITH Carpentras Jbag 130
Finaliste Nicky GARGOWITCH Carpentras Jbag 130
Demi Halil ARDICLIK Ap Autun 80
Demi Jonathan CHEVALLIER P.c. La Celle En Morvan 80
Demi Philippe LEGRIS J P Perrecy Les Forges 80
Demi Edmond PORTE Carpentras Jbag 80
Demi Jean-françois SCHATZ Salindres Petanque 80
Demi Fabien VIVIER Carpentras Jbag 80
Quart Claude CHAULET Petanque Du Polygone 40
Quart Thomas CHAULET Petanque De La Marquise 40
Quart Didier FAURE Petanque Nantuatienne 40
Quart Jean-raymond COHEN Lattes Sport Petanque 40
Quart Ludovic MILHANO Lattes Sport Petanque 40
Quart Serge PAILLARES Petanque Mezoise 40
Quart Thibault BOURGOUIN A. P. Crestoise 40
Quart Yohan FERREL Joyeux Pet.rs Livronnais 40
Quart Aurélien FOURNIOL A S Petanque Solerieux 40
Quart Patrick ALIBERT Petanque Romanaise 40
Quart Daniel HILARION Petanque Romanaise 40
Quart Joris HILARION Petanque Romanaise 40
Huitième Gilles DI CARO Jmp Petanque Beaurepaire 20
Huitième Romain HIDALGO Petanque Canuts 20
Huitième Enzo VERNILE Petanque Club De Vernaison 20
Huitième Gurvan FERNANDES Petanque Romanaise 20
Huitième Florian MARION Petanque Soyonnaise 20
Huitième Corentin MINODIER Glv Pet Des Brandons 20
Huitième Farid BENDIDOU Saint Jean Petanque 20
Huitième Benjamin MOUTON Petanque Uginoise 20
Huitième Christophe POTIER Petanque Uginoise 20
Huitième Philippe BERTRAND Team Petanque St Marcell 20
Huitième Stéphane TRIPIER Grenoble Boule 38 20
Huitième Thomas VIALLE La Mini Boule 20
Huitième Brandon BLANC La Pequelette Boul'club 20
Huitième Kevin LAMBERT La Pequelette Boul'club 20
Huitième Wesley ZIGLER Caudebronde Pet Club 20
Huitième Cédric BERNARD Petanque Ardoisienne 20
Huitième Tony FOULLU Petanque Ardoisienne 20
Huitième Stephane PETER Ap St Quentin Fallavier 20
Huitième Sebastien ASTIER Jb Hyerois 20
Huitième Idnam GHANEM Boule Nansaise 20
Huitième Maurice GILLES Boule Nansaise 20
Huitième Florian FORESTIER Petanque Ripagerienne 20
Huitième Rémy JUVIN Petanque Ripagerienne 20
Huitième Florian PROST Petanque Ripagerienne 20