Saint-Chély-d'Apcher (0000-2019)

RKP 40019ème National de Saint-Chély-d'Apcher (2018)


54 vues

Date & Heure

2018-07-21, 9H30
-
2018-07-22

Ville

SAINT-CHELY-D'APCHER (48)

Formule

Triplettes Masculins
Par Poules

Equipes

178/256 équipes
(équipes/limite)

Prize Money

5 000€ + mises

Contact

PETANQUEURS BARRABANS
M. ROCHE Jean-Claude
Boulodrome-Route Malzieu - 48200 SAINT CHELY D'APCHER
06.77.04.37.60 - petanqueursbarrabans@hotmail.com

Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Jean-marie DEBARD Petanque Marvejolaise 400
Vainqueur Nourredine TOUILI Petanque Flavinoise 400
Vainqueur Guy VOINDROT Mende Gevaudan Club Pet 400
Finaliste Choaïb MAIGA As Jardin Du Luxembourg 260
Finaliste Benjamin TERRISSON Petanque Saint Albanaise 260
Finaliste Didier TERRISSON Petanque Saint Albanaise 260
Demi Thierry CABANERO Petanque Pays Gentiane 160
Demi Franck FABRE Petanque Pays Gentiane 160
Demi Lionel GIBERT Petanque Pays Gentiane 160
Demi Manuel DA SILVA La Boule Du Central 160
Demi William DAUPHANT La Boule Du Central 160
Demi Bruno GIRE La Boule Du Central 160
Quart Robert FENIELLO Club Bouliste Monegasque 80
Quart Freddy PEREZ Club Bouliste Monegasque 80
Quart Dominique VIGUIER Club Bouliste Monegasque 80
Quart Dorian ALLARY Paulhaguet 80
Quart Gérald ROUX Villeneuve Petanque 80
Quart Fabien SANCHEZ Petanc'club Claretain 80
Quart Franck BOUTET Mende Gevaudan Club Pet 80
Quart Romain MARTINEZ A. B. Catalans 80
Quart Johnny ROUTYA Villeneuve De La Raho 80
Quart Christian CHAMBON La Petite Boule Veynoise 80
Quart Yannick KUBIT Petanque Parodienne 80
Quart Alain MATHIEU B Independante Le Puy 80
Huitième Daniel CHALOIN Amicale Pet Merandaise 40
Huitième Françis RODRIGUEZ Boule Clermontaise 40
Huitième Jonathan SCHIESSLE Petanque Aspiranaise 40
Huitième Yannick FERNANDES Petanque De Gerzat 40
Huitième Jordan LARDE Petanque De Gerzat 40
Huitième Jimmy OFFMANN Pet De La Gantiere 40
Huitième Joe CASALE Neuves Maisons 40
Huitième Adrien DELAHAYE A B St Alban 0310 40
Huitième Enzo PEREZ Club Bouliste Monegasque 40
Huitième Jean-patrice ROUSSEAU Salindres Petanque 40
Huitième Jean-françois SCHATZ Salindres Petanque 40
Huitième Didier VANDYCKE Team Boul O But Valdo 40
Huitième Serge DUBOIS Petanque Naucelloise 40
Huitième Michel MIODET Petanque Naucelloise 40
Huitième Bruno VIGIER Petanque Naucelloise 40
Huitième Christophe BRUNEL Petanque De Creissels 40
Huitième Vincent VAYSSIERE Petanqueurs Barrabans 40
Huitième Ludovic VIALA Fanny Tournemire 40
Huitième Mathieu CASTEL Petanque Saint Amantaise 40
Huitième Geoffrey DAMM Mende Gevaudan Club Pet 40
Huitième Jérémy VIEU Petanque Negrinoise 40
Huitième Guy CONFORTI Villeneuve De La Raho 40
Huitième Ramuntcho ROUTYA Ozoir La Ferriere Petanque 40
Huitième Hervé VAURS Mende Gevaudan Club Pet 40