Rivesaltes (0000-2019)

RKP 40042ème National de Rivesaltes (2018)


25 vues

Date & Heure

2018-08-06, 9H00
-
2018-08-07

Ville

RIVESALTES (66)

Formule

Triplettes Masculins
Par Poules

Equipes

279/∞
(équipes/limite)

Prize Money

5 000€ + mises

Contact

PETANQUE RIVESALTAISE
M. MORENO François
Chemin Saint Martin - 66600 RIVESALTES
06.17.79.53.92 - petanque-rivesaltaise@orange.fr

Résultats Matchs



Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Allain Samson MANDIMBY La Petanque Moulinoise 400
Vainqueur Andritiana RAFALIMANANA Madagascar 400
Vainqueur Christophe ROCHETTE Petq Envol Andrezieux 400
Finaliste Frédéric BAUER Petanque Mezoise 260
Finaliste Romain MARTINEZ A. B. Catalans 260
Finaliste Johnny ROUTYA Villeneuve De La Raho 260
Demi Brandon FALCK Gretz Petanque Club 160
Demi Romain MARECHAL Gretz Petanque Club 160
Demi Jérôme VILFAILLOT Gretz Petanque Club 160
Demi Patrick AVEREDE Petanque Port Vendraise 160
Demi Sylvain JOVER Petanque Port Vendraise 160
Demi Jean Luc RODRIGUEZ Petanque Port Vendraise 160
Quart Luc AUTONES Petanque St Jeannaise 80
Quart Stéphane DARIO Petanque St Jeannaise 80
Quart Dominique ROMERO Petanque St Jeannaise 80
Quart Alain ADEL Petanque Club Gruissan 80
Quart Eric ADEL Petanque Des Allees 80
Quart Mathias BELZUNCES Petanque Port Vendraise 80
Quart Bruno BAZIER Clamart Petanque 80
Quart Maurice BRIFFAULT Ozoir La Ferriere Petanque 80
Quart Serge LACOURT Clamart Petanque 80
Quart Patrick JARDIN La Boule Torreillanne 80
Quart André LIEVY A S Bramaise Petanque 80
Quart Frédéric SALUT A S Bramaise Petanque 80
Huitième Georges BALDACCHINO St Orens P C 0716 40
Huitième Albert BAUER St Orens P C 0716 40
Huitième Jérome CAUMON St Orens P C 0716 40
Huitième Jean QUINTANA Petanque Port Vendraise 40
Huitième Christian RAYNIER Pet Club Cuxanais 40
Huitième Christian ROCHARD Petanque Combritoise 40
Huitième Jean François RAKOTONDRAINIBE Madagascar 40
Huitième Raymond RATSIMBAZAFY Madagascar 40
Huitième Jean Luc RAZAFINDRABE Le Saleve Petanque 40
Huitième Daniel BONTOUT Elan Petanqueur Agde 40
Huitième Rémy BONTOUT Esp Labouexiere Petanque 40
Huitième Salvatore DA SILVA Boule Du Cap Agde 40
Huitième Brando DELAURIER Petanque Verniollaise 40
Huitième Paul LAMBERT Mercues 40
Huitième Sacha SOLANA Petanque Axeenne 40
Huitième Sanchez FERNANDEZ Espagne 40
Huitième Jonathan MARTIN ZARCELO Espagne 40
Huitième Jordis ROMERO CORTIJO Espagne 40
Huitième Jean-marie MARTINEZ Petanque Rivesaltaise 40
Huitième Lilian MARTINEZ Petanque Rivesaltaise 40
Huitième Joseph VALADE Petanque Rivesaltaise 40
Huitième Paul BAUER Petanque Rivesaltaise 40
Huitième Sem BAUER St Orens P C 0716 40
Huitième Kevin GHRIFA La Boule D'or Gaillac 40

Tirage / Résultats en Direct