Millau (FIPEM) - Triplettes (2016-2019)

RKP 4003ème National de Millau FIPEM Triplettes Masculins (2018)PPF Tour 2018


90 vues

Date & Heure

2018-08-11, 9H00
-
2018-08-12

Ville

MILLAU (12)

Formule

Triplettes Masculins
Par Poules

Equipes

289/512 équipes
(équipes/limite)

Prize Money

5 000€ + mises

Contact

CLUB DU 15 AOUT
M. GAILLARD Serge
7 rue Lucien Costes
07.83.43.50.29 - agsmillau@gmail.com

Résultats Matchs



Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Stéphane DURAND Le Puy Petanque 400
Vainqueur Bruno GIRE La Boule Du Central 400
Vainqueur Stéphane ROBINEAU Abc Draguignan 400
Finaliste Guillaume HERTIANA RALISON Madagascar 260
Finaliste Patrick RAMAMINIRINA Madagascar 260
Finaliste Zoel Alhenj TONITSIHOARANA Madagascar 260
Demi Charles BRUN La Boule D'or Gaillac 160
Demi Chun BRUN La Boule D'or Gaillac 160
Demi Donovan LAMBERGER Marmande Esplanade 160
Demi Bruno ROCHER Club Rocher Le Mans 72 160
Demi Dylan ROCHER Abc Draguignan 160
Demi Fabio ZENI Pcim Issy Les Moulineaux 160
Quart Maminirina ANDRIANIRAINY Madagascar 80
Quart Guillaume FERNANDEZ B Des Pins Fos Sur Mer 80
Quart Herman Luc RAHAINGOSON AINA Us St Marcel Mars 80
Quart Thierry BEZANDRY Petanque Axeenne 80
Quart Patrick LAUR Ascan Section Petanque 80
Quart Mahery David RATOVOHARY Sarrebourg 80
Quart Henri BECKER Petanque Club Rillieux 80
Quart Jacques DUBOIS Boule St Cesaire 80
Quart Pachouli SORREL Boule Passion Nimoise 80
Quart Christian FOUCHE Petanque Sud Retz 80
Quart Jérémy GELIN A B St Alban 0310 80
Quart Mendy ROCHER Club Rocher Le Mans 72 80
Huitième Pascal CUSIN Petanque Mezoise 40
Huitième Jacques KUENEMANN Petanque Mezoise 40
Huitième Nicolas VEZINET J P St Bauzilloise 40
Huitième Dimitri FOURNIOUX La B J De Ribemont Sur Ancre 40
Huitième Hubert GOMEL La B J De Ribemont Sur Ancre 40
Huitième Gregory GRIMAUX La B J De Ribemont Sur Ancre 40
Huitième Mickaël Germain BAUER Amitie Villeneuvoise 40
Huitième Fabrice LAUROT Villeneuve Petanque 40
Huitième Quentin ZISKOWSKI Team Boul O But Valdo 40
Huitième Jean-michel ANDRIANJAKA Madagascar 40
Huitième Lova RAKOTONDRAZAFY Madagascar 40
Huitième Pierre Francois ROUX GOMEZ B De L'elysee Salon 40
Huitième Angelo BARRI Stade Clermontois Pet 40
Huitième Stéphane BRIDARD Us Issoire Petanque 40
Huitième David PISTER Stade Clermontois Pet 40
Huitième Bernard FELTAIN Am. Petanque Bersonnaise 40
Huitième Jean FELTAIN Pet De Loubeyrat 40
Huitième Jean-marc FOYOT Pet De Loubeyrat 40
Huitième Saïd BOUREMEL Mende Gevaudan Club Pet 40
Huitième Lionel CHAPTAL Team Boul O But Valdo 40
Huitième Eric ORSONI Team Boul O But Valdo 40
Huitième Didier ANDRIANAMBININA Boule Tropezienne 40
Huitième Andritiana RAFALIMANANA Madagascar 40
Huitième Jacob RAJOELISON Ab St Giniez Marseille 40