Rosny-sous-Bois (0000-2019)

RKP 40017ème National de Rosny-sous-Bois (2018)


73 vues

Date & Heure

2018-08-25, 9H00
-
2018-08-26

Ville

ROSNY-SOUS-BOIS (93)

Formule

Triplettes Masculins
Par Poules

Equipes

208/∞
(équipes/limite)

Prize Money

5 000€ + mises

Contact

BOULE JOYEUSE DE ROSNY SOUS BOIS
M. ORTS Jean-Claude
58 Rue Rissart Gardebled - 93110 ROSNY SOUS BOIS
06.20.77.23.47 - jean-claude.horts@neuf.fr

Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Guillaume GESSAT Petanque Canuts 400
Vainqueur Sylvain PILEWSKI Ladpb Itteville 400
Vainqueur Fabrice UYTTERHOEVEN Club Petanque Bron Terraillon 400
Finaliste Tony GATT Elite Petank Team 78 260
Finaliste Samir MOUSSAMIH Elite Petank Team 78 260
Finaliste Cédric SPARACCA Elite Petank Team 78 260
Demi David ATTAL Asso Menilmontant Petanque Sports 20 160
Demi Marius BOT Le Mee Sports Petanque 160
Demi Philippe HADDAD Asso Menilmontant Petanque Sports 20 160
Demi Kamel ABDELAZIZ Pc Les Capucins 160
Demi Franck PETIT Escal' P. Witry Les Reims 160
Demi Sonny SEVEZEN Saint Jean Petanque 160
Quart Henri BURKE Asso Menilmontant Petanque Sports 20 80
Quart Drago JOVANOVIC Pet Poterne Peupliers 80
Quart Sonny REVAUX Asso Menilmontant Petanque Sports 20 80
Quart Olivier BRETEAU Val De Loir Petanque 72 80
Quart Christophe DUVILLE Val De Loir Petanque 72 80
Quart Pascal LAUROT Abbsm 80
Quart Paul FONTAINE Petanque Livry Sports 80
Quart Didier JAVANEAU Petanque Livry Sports 80
Quart Emmanuel MARTIN Petanque Livry Sports 80
Quart Romain AVEZARD A P Ouzouer-dampierre 80
Quart Fabien HUET Villemomble Sports Petanque 80
Quart Philippe LESPINASSE Villemomble Sports Petanque 80
Huitième Almano BALLARIN Ozoir La Ferriere Petanque 40
Huitième Patrick DESPEAUX Ozoir La Ferriere Petanque 40
Huitième Antoine VARAS Ozoir La Ferriere Petanque 40
Huitième Christophe DEVILLERS Abbsm 40
Huitième Nicolas ROUZIES Abbsm 40
Huitième Serge ROUZIES Pet Club Lizy Sur Ourcq 40
Huitième Vonjy RAMELISON Pet Poterne Peupliers 40
Huitième José RANOMENJANAHARY Pet Poterne Peupliers 40
Huitième Arsene RAZAFIARIJJAONA C .s .m . Epinay Sur Seine 40
Huitième Di CHEN Abbsm 40
Huitième Laurent MARTINEAU Acb De Nogent 40
Huitième Sonny THERY Abbsm 40
Huitième Eric COUSSEAU Petanque Clodoaldienne 40
Huitième Ludovic DECKX Club Pet De Suresnes 40
Huitième Michel ISSENMANN Club Pet De Suresnes 40
Huitième Mickaël LAUE As Bourg La Reine 40
Huitième Patrick MARIN As Bourg La Reine 40
Huitième Christophe MARINKOVITCH As Bourg La Reine 40
Huitième Olivier COUSINEAU Acb De Nogent 40
Huitième Christophe ROUAUD Acb De Nogent 40
Huitième Franck VAUDOIS Acb De Nogent 40
Huitième David TRIFILO Club Charly Petanque 40
Huitième Steve TRIFILO Club Charly Petanque 40
Huitième Julien VO Asco Mesnil Le Roi 40