RKP 600 - La Talaudière (0000-2018)

1er Supranational de La Talaudière (2018)


Résultats Matchs



Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Raymond RATSIMBAZAFY Madagascar 600
Vainqueur Jean Luc RAZAFINDRABE Le Saleve Petanque 600
Vainqueur Jeannie RAZAFINIRINA Madagascar 600
Finaliste Manuel DA SILVA La Boule Du Central 390
Finaliste William DAUPHANT La Boule Du Central 390
Finaliste Bruno GIRE La Boule Du Central 390
Demi Patrick LITTOZ BARITEL Sallanches Petanque 240
Demi Jean Jacky RANDRIANANDRASANA Madagascar 240
Demi Tiana Laurens RAZANADRAKOTO Sallanches Petanque 240
Demi Pascal BEAUFORT Jp Rumilly 240
Demi Franck CHATARD Jp Rumilly 240
Demi Stéphane COINTET Jp Rumilly 240
Quart Grégory GINHAC Paulhaguet 120
Quart Sébastien ISSARTEL Le Puy Petanque 120
Quart Patrick MALLET Le Puy Petanque 120
Quart Romain FOURNIE Petanque Canuts 120
Quart Thierry JACQUEMET Cochonnet Club Alpe Huez 120
Quart Peter SCHROLL A S P Vaulx Village 120
Quart Dylan CANO Boule Du Soleil 120
Quart Jacques DUBOIS Boule Sanaryenne 120
Quart Emmanuel LUCIEN Amis Pet Bourbon Lancy 120
Quart Corentin GANIVET Ste Sigolene 120
Quart Stéphane GIRE Le Puy Petanque 120
Quart Florian VERDIER Le Puy Petanque 120
Huitième Alexandre CUBIER Petanque Canuts 60
Huitième Jérémie GACHET Petq Envol Andrezieux 60
Huitième Hugo SAGUETON Petq Envol Andrezieux 60
Huitième Hervé FOURNIT Petq Du Vieux Beaulieu 60
Huitième Damien MURE Petanque Chazelloise 60
Huitième Hervé PALMIER Petanque Chazelloise 60
Huitième Sebastien ASTIER Jb Hyerois 60
Huitième Joseph CORTES Amitie Villeneuvoise 60
Huitième Jean Paul TORRES B Des Pins Fos Sur Mer 60
Huitième Hamid KHELFANE Petq Envol Andrezieux 60
Huitième Mathieu TARDY St Just Malmont 60
Huitième Thomas TARDY St Just Malmont 60
Huitième Etienne FECHE Les Tilleuls Nervieux 60
Huitième Jonathan PAILLET Calade Petanque 60
Huitième Raphaël REBECCHI Les Tilleuls Nervieux 60
Huitième Raymond CHENEVIER Delta Petanque Corbas 60
Huitième Thierry LESTIC Petite Boule De Gieres 60
Huitième Max ODDOUX Petite Boule De Gieres 60
Huitième Laurent DUMONT Team Petanque St Marcell 60
Huitième Roland LEVACHER A S P Vaulx Village 60
Huitième Christian PERRET A S P Vaulx Village 60
Huitième Zhair BOUAMAR Petanque La Savoyarde 60
Huitième Jonathan DELYON Club Petanque Bron Terraillon 60
Huitième Olivier REYGAZA Petanque La Savoyarde 60

Tableau

Huitièmes-de-finaleQuarts-de-finaleDemi-finalesFinale