RKP 400 - Chalon-sur-Saône (0000-2018)

40ème National de Chalon-sur-Saône (2018)


Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Eric CHERTIER Stade Auxerrois 400
Vainqueur Jean-pierre GUIBLAIN Stade Auxerrois 400
Vainqueur Eric PROTAT Stade Auxerrois 400
Finaliste Thierry BEZANDRY Petanque Axeenne 260
Finaliste Julien MARAUX Club Petanque Bron Terraillon 260
Finaliste Paul MARTIN Asptt Brive 260
Demi Valentin BEULAMA Petanque Arlancoise 160
Demi Anthony LAPARRA Joyeuse Petanque D'isle 160
Demi Jean Francois OLMOS Pet St Germanoise 160
Demi Radotiana RAJAOBELINA Madagascar 160
Demi Jacob RAJOELISON Ab St Giniez Marseille 160
Demi Herilantsoa RAZAFIMAHATRATRA Madagascar 160
Quart Halil ARDICLIK Ap Autun 80
Quart Stéphane GUEUGNON Ap Autun 80
Quart Enzo VIGNERON Petanque La Violette 80
Quart Jean-michel PACAUD Esperance St Marcel 80
Quart Yannick QUINZAIN Esperance St Marcel 80
Quart Jeremy ROSSI-COTELLA Esperance St Marcel 80
Quart Jerry CAGNIAC Petanque Montpezataise 80
Quart Winter CLAUDY Us Vesoul Petanque 80
Quart Philippe JANKOWSKI Allemagne 80
Quart Tafita ANDRIAMAHANDRY Madagascar 80
Quart Jean-michel ANDRIANJAKA Madagascar 80
Quart Herman Luc RAHAINGOSON AINA Us St Marcel Mars 80
Huitième Christophe RODET Nolay 2000 40
Huitième Anthony TAINTURIER Nolay 2000 40
Huitième Alexis TROISGROS Nolay 2000 40
Huitième Bruno LEVEQUE Ass.pet. Chauzon-pradons 40
Huitième Jean-pierre PHILIPPON A S Petanque Solerieux 40
Huitième Jérôme TOUREILLES A S Petanque Solerieux 40
Huitième Joffrey GAUTHIER Petanque Arcoise 40
Huitième Jonathan GUERREIRO Petanque Luronne 40
Huitième Jérome LEBLANC U S Sochaux Petanque 40
Huitième Franck DE SIMONE Ab Du Pont De Fer 40
Huitième Nestor GUEVARA Essm Petanque 40
Huitième David MARMI Amicale Bouliste Bormes 40
Huitième Claude AZEMA Ascan Section Petanque 40
Huitième Franck MILLO Club Bouliste Monegasque 40
Huitième Eric MOTTE Club Bouliste Monegasque 40
Huitième Georges LANGLOIS As Roanne 40
Huitième Damien REBERGUE Claveisolles Petanque 40
Huitième Roger REBERGUE Petanque Des Petits Brotteaux 40
Huitième Patrick CAZALAS Petanque San Germinoise 40
Huitième Patrick LEDUC Petanque San Germinoise 40
Huitième Frederic NACHIN Ap Autun 40
Huitième Clément MARTIN Ap De Marnay 40
Huitième Christophe MORANDET Ap De Marnay 40
Huitième Theo MORANDET Ap De Marnay 40