445 vues
Résultats | Joueurs | Clubs | Pts RKP |
---|---|---|---|
Vainqueur |
Pascal MILEI Nicolas BRANCATO Pascal BRUET |
Amis Pet Bourbon Lancy (071) Amis Pet Bourbon Lancy (071) Amis Pet Bourbon Lancy (071) |
400 |
Finaliste |
Florian GRANADOS Alain ZIMMERMANN Romain ZIMMERMANN |
Petanque Baralbine (010) Bouchon D'essoyes (010) Bouchon D'essoyes (010) |
260 |
Demi |
Jimmy REINARD David LALEUF Patrick CHAPY |
Amicale Des Marais (003) Amicale Des Marais (003) Boule Boussaquine (023) |
160 |
Demi |
Sylvain GUILLARD Jérôme FRONT Damien FEUILLET |
Le Mee Sports Petanque (077) Le Mee Sports Petanque (077) Le Mee Sports Petanque (077) |
160 |
Quart |
Timothé REINARD Moïse REINARD Karl PAGES |
Petanque Gannatoise (003) Amicale Des Marais (003) Amicale Des Marais (003) |
80 |
Quart |
Thierry MARICHY Arnaud TOUILLET Yannick KUBIT |
Petanque San Germinoise (071) Petanque St Loup De Varennes (071) Amis Pet Bourbon Lancy (071) |
80 |
Quart |
Patrice SAINT-JOST Bernard DARD Christophe NICARD |
A P Chatillonnaise (058) A P Chatillonnaise (058) A C P Champvert (058) |
80 |
Quart |
Thierry MORET Lionel RIBEROL Jérôme RYPEN |
Petanque San Germinoise (071) A P Chatillonnaise (058) A P Chatillonnaise (058) |
80 |
Huitième |
Mathieu SANG Damien MICHEL Alexandre FERRETTI |
Petanque Du Drapeau (021) Petanque La Violette (021) Petanque La Violette (021) |
40 |
Huitième |
Frederic PHILIPPOT Sebastien PONTAUD Mickael BLANDIN |
Petanque Du Drapeau (021) Petanque Du Drapeau (021) Petanque Du Drapeau (021) |
40 |
Huitième |
Jean-louis SALOMON Jacky CLAIR Gael DJEMAH |
Pet St Germanoise (003) As Yzeure Petanque (003) La Petanque Moulinoise (003) |
40 |
Huitième |
Franck TOUBIO Jose GARGOWITCH Antonio DASILVA |
Amicale Des Marais (003) Amicale Des Marais (003) Amicale Des Marais (003) |
40 |
Huitième |
Moise ACHARD Christophe HORN Mickaël PASQUET |
La Machine (058) La Machine (058) Cochonnet Bressollois (003) |
40 |
Huitième |
Michel LAFLEUR Alban GAMBERT Damien COURROY |
Ozoir La Ferriere Petanque (077) Vernon Petanque (027) Petanque San Germinoise (071) |
40 |
Huitième |
Antoine BROHAN Raphael ORTICA Eddy MONTABRU |
A S P Chaulgnes (058) La Machine (058) P Pet Pouguoise (058) |
40 |
Huitième |
Olivier DE LAZZARI Gaetan DUFEU-PREVOST Clément MARTIN |
Petanque San Germinoise (071) Es Appoigny (089) Esperance St Marcel (071) |
40 |