Laragne (1955-2019)

RKP 400National de Laragne (2018)


48 vues

Date & Heure

2018-09-19, 9H30
-
2018-09-19

Ville

LARAGNE (05)

Formule

Triplettes Masculins
Par Poules

Equipes

191/∞
(équipes/limite)

Prize Money

5 000€ + mises

Contact

PETITE BOULE LARAGNAISE
M. ISNARD Rémy
14 Avenue Arthur Audibert - 05300 LARAGNE
07.69.05.49.97 - petiteboulelaragnaise@gmail.com

Résultats Matchs



Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Gilles GAYRAUD B De L'elysee Salon 400
Vainqueur Gaetan GROUBON Jcb Marseille 400
Vainqueur Nicolas PERRY Li Renaire 400
Finaliste Joan MICHEL Ble Amicale Caveirac 260
Finaliste Jordan SCHOLL Pole Petanque 260
Finaliste Didier VANDYCKE Team Boul O But Valdo 260
Demi Joseph GIMENEZ Club Bouliste Monegasque 160
Demi Michel HATCHADOURIAN C A S E Nice 160
Demi Thierry PASTORE Club Bouliste Monegasque 160
Demi Aime COURTOIS Cercle St Barnabe Mars 160
Demi Thierry LACROIX La Boule Sulfureuse 160
Demi Emmanuel VIOLA La Boule Sulfureuse 160
Quart Lionel LEFEVRE Lei Renaires La Mede 80
Quart Jean François RAKOTONDRAINIBE Madagascar 80
Quart Heri RATSIMBA Madagascar 80
Quart Stéphane GARIN Petanque Romanaise 80
Quart Jean-marc NOELLO Petite Boule Laragnaise 80
Quart Hervé ZUG Petanque Romanaise 80
Quart Kevin DELYS Galejeurs Chateauneuf M 80
Quart Mike DELYS B De Vitrolles Vitrolles 80
Quart Cedric ROCHE Lei Renaires La Mede 80
Quart Sloan BAVIERA La Boule Sulfureuse 80
Quart Christophe DESCHAMPS Uscasa Pet. Et Jeu Prov. 80
Quart Alain HADJADJ La Boule Manosquine 80
Huitième Jacques BERNARD Gap Alpes Petanque H A 40
Huitième Pascal COLONNA Gap Alpes Petanque H A 40
Huitième Robert HOUDELETTE Briancon Serre Chevalier 40
Huitième Cyril CHABAUD La Boule Sulfureuse 40
Huitième Jean-paul CHABAUD La Boule Sulfureuse 40
Huitième Christophe SANTIAGO La Boule Sisteronnaise 40
Huitième Abdel Malek KERDJOU Petanque Du Polygone 40
Huitième Angy SAVIN Petanque Canuts 40
Huitième Joël SAVIN Petanque Du Polygone 40
Huitième Joseph BONETTO B Amicale Berre L'etang 40
Huitième Alban PELLIER B De L'elysee Salon 40
Huitième Cedric VIAL Le Pelican Pelissanne 40
Huitième Robert CANNAS Ab Du Vallon Marseille 40
Huitième Barinirina RAKOTOMANGA Madagascar 40
Huitième Lova RAKOTONDRAZAFY Madagascar 40
Huitième Frédéric BOURRELLY As Soustons 40
Huitième Laurent N'GUYEN VAN Jcb Marseille 40
Huitième Patrick OLIVE B Diplomate St Victoret 40
Huitième Jérémy GUILHOT Petanque Romanaise 40
Huitième Charles MESSINA Petanque Romanaise 40
Huitième Quentin OUIZMAN Petanque Romanaise 40
Huitième Eric BARTOLI B Du Soir Marseille 40
Huitième Jean Dominique GIUSTINIANI B Du Soir Marseille 40
Huitième Louis-blue LACROIX Courcounious Petanque 40

Liste Inscrits

Sur Mobile veuillez télécharger le fichier PDF