RKP 400 - Amiens (0000-2018)

29ème National d'Amiens (2018)


Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Mahefa ANDRIANTSIVA Courbevoie Petanque 400
Vainqueur Jean François RAKOTONDRAINIBE Madagascar 400
Vainqueur Raymond RATSIMBAZAFY Madagascar 400
Finaliste Sylvain PILEWSKI Ladpb Itteville 260
Finaliste Gregory ROBBE Petanque Halluinoise 260
Finaliste Fabrice UYTTERHOEVEN Club Petanque Bron Terraillon 260
Demi Alexandre DESLOOVERE Petanque Folembraysienne 160
Demi Grégory HIVIN Petanque Folembraysienne 160
Demi Thierry MERCIER Petanque Folembraysienne 160
Demi Stephane DEHON N.p.s. Petanque Avronnaise 160
Demi Enzo LEDUC Villemomble Sports Petanque 160
Demi Frédéric LEDUC Villemomble Sports Petanque 160
Quart Kevin CARLOS Petanque Haveluynoise 80
Quart Jordan DEMESTRE Mons En Baroeul Pet Club 80
Quart Alex SCHAENOTZ Mons En Baroeul Pet Club 80
Quart Thomas BALIQUE Petanque De Quievrechain 80
Quart Maxime DROUILLET Gauchy Petanque 80
Quart Thierry FOUILLARD Asptt Amiens 80
Quart Thierry BLEIN Petanque Club Boussois 80
Quart Stephane DERO Petanque De Quievrechain 80
Quart Anthony LARUELLE La Petanque Marchiennois 80
Quart Logan AMOURETTE Vernon Petanque 80
Quart Patrick BEAUMONT Rouen Sapins 80
Quart Jimmy THUILLIER U. B. Feuquieroise 80
Huitième Tom Cliff BEAUTOUR Ozoir La Ferriere Petanque 40
Huitième Thierry BIANCO Club Charly Petanque 40
Huitième Frédéric GUILLOTTE Pcim Issy Les Moulineaux 40
Huitième Anthony CANIVET Amicale Bouliste Du 13e 40
Huitième David NGUYEN Le Mee Sports Petanque 40
Huitième Dominique PERIOCHE Aas Fresnes 40
Huitième Thomas HELBECQUE P C Somain 40
Huitième Axel SIELLEZ P C Somain 40
Huitième Eddy WIDMAR Boule Douaisienne 40
Huitième Sébastien CHEMIN Entente Burburaine 40
Huitième Frédéric MARTIN Entente Burburaine 40
Huitième Bruno ROUSSELLE Entente Burburaine 40
Huitième Abdel Kader DJANTI Petanque Baralbine 40
Huitième Florian GRANADOS Petanque Baralbine 40
Huitième Nicolas ROUSSEL Petanque Baralbine 40
Huitième Gregory DELATTRE Abgs 40
Huitième Loic HUGUES Us Dunkerque 40
Huitième Nicolas NORBERT Us Dunkerque 40
Huitième Georges GODART Us Dunkerque 40
Huitième Olivier HUYGHE Ronchin Petanque 40
Huitième Jerome POTIER A P Bousies Fontaine 40
Huitième Damien BOGALA Boule Douaisienne 40
Huitième Olivier DELLA-VEDOVA Petanque Somainoise 40
Huitième Jerome VASSEUR Boule Douaisienne 40