RKP 600 - Sète (0000-2018)

1er International de Sète (2018)


Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Jean FELTAIN Pet De Loubeyrat 600
Vainqueur Chris HELFRICK Pet De Loubeyrat 600
Vainqueur Joseph "tyson" MOLINAS Petanque Canuts 600
Finaliste Matthieu GASPARINI Metz Ronde Petanque 390
Finaliste Jérémy HUBERT Club Petanque Bron Terraillon 390
Finaliste Faycal NEMEUR Club Petanque Bron Terraillon 390
Demi Christophe PANCIN Carpentras Jbag 240
Demi Mickaël PEYRON Li Renaire 240
Demi Youssef SAISSI Carpentras Jbag 240
Demi Alexandre MALLET Petanque Canuts 240
Demi Mickael ROSATI Palavas Petanque 240
Demi Jean VILLARET Palavas Petanque 240
Quart Fabien BARRE Petanque Axeenne 120
Quart Thierry BEZANDRY Petanque Axeenne 120
Quart Dylan NEXON Petanque Axeenne 120
Quart Christian FAZZINO Amicale Des Marais 120
Quart Thierry JACQUEMET Cochonnet Club Alpe Huez 120
Quart Christophe SARRIO Club Petanque Bron Terraillon 120
Quart David GOMBERT Petanque Club Gruissan 120
Quart Sonny PRUD'HOMME Petanque Club Gruissan 120
Quart Alexandre ROCAMORA Petanque Club Gruissan 120
Quart Winter CLAUDY Us Vesoul Petanque 120
Quart Georges FELTIN Us Vesoul Petanque 120
Quart Philippe ZIEGLER Us Vesoul Petanque 120
Huitième Patrick BOURGOIN Club Des Amis De Souris 60
Huitième Steeven CHAPELAND Petanque Arlancoise 60
Huitième Maïky MOLINAS Club Des Amis De Souris 60
Huitième Maison DURK Petanque Arlancoise 60
Huitième Patrick RANGUE Pcim Issy Les Moulineaux 60
Huitième Dylan ROCHER Abc Draguignan 60
Huitième Mickael BONETTO B Diplomate St Victoret 60
Huitième Pierre LUCCHESI Boule De Montpezat 60
Huitième David RIVIERA B Diplomate St Victoret 60
Huitième Rachid AHADDACHI Petanque Tarasconnaise 60
Huitième Fernando JORGE Petanque Tarasconnaise 60
Huitième Mickaël SAEZ Petanque Tarasconnaise 60
Huitième Jean-marc FACEN Petanque Du Parc Albi 60
Huitième Benoît FAURE Petanque Du Parc Albi 60
Huitième Cédric FONTANA Petanque Du Parc Albi 60
Huitième Sébastien DA CUNHA Gourdon 60
Huitième Alain GODARD Gourdon 60
Huitième Christian LAGARDE Gourdon 60
Huitième Jonathan CLARENS Petanque Club Mazerolles 60
Huitième Donovan LAMBERT Petanque Club Mazerolles 60
Huitième Jeremy MORANDIN Petanque Club Mazerolles 60
Huitième Jean DUBOEUF Petq Envol Andrezieux 60
Huitième Olivier MARGERIT Aomps Firminy 60
Huitième Zvonko RADNIC Aomps Firminy 60

Tirage / Résultats en Direct